Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK MITREVICS 6 23/6:02.389 (1)
2 2STU - 7 23/6:12.226 (2)
3 3MITCHEL HANSEN 8 22/6:03.382 (2)
4 4JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 9 22/6:07.173 (1)
5 5GUTZY 10 22/6:10.158 (1)
6 6NATE WENTAND 11 22/6:12.145 (1)
7 7ANDY HUMPHREY 12 20/6:00.444 (1)
2
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 27/6:13.605 (2)
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 26/6:10.111 (2)
3 3STEVE NELSON 3 26/6:10.619 (1)
4 4CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 4 24/6:05.393 (1)
5 5BLAKE LAMBERT 5 24/6:06.308 (1)
6 6BEN SOVACOOL 6 23/6:01.420 (2)
7 7STEVEN WILL 7 21/6:01.237 (1)
8 8GOOSE 8 20/6:11.600 (2)
3
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCHEL HANSEN 1 21/6:04.536 (2)
2 2JORDAN KORTAN 2 20/6:01.150 (2)
3 3NATE WENTAND 3 20/6:08.297 (1)
4 4ERIK RASMUSSON 4 19/6:18.576 (1)
5 5BEN HUMPHREY 5 17/6:11.234 (2)
6 6RANDY JOHNSON 6 17/6:13.131 (2)
7 7SCOTT HILTNER 7 6/2:40.334 (1)
4
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KOHNEN 1 24/6:02.273 (2)
2 2JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 2 22/6:04.831 (1)
3 3WYATT ANDERSON 3 22/6:12.170 (1)
4 4RYAN SMOLUCH 4 22/6:16.569 (1)
5 5JR SIMPLER 5 19/6:11.432 (1)
6 6RUSS CRAMBLIT 6 17/6:11.163 (1)
7 7JEREMY OLDHAM 7 13/4:42.983 (2)
5
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 26/6:19.528 (2)
2 2BRIAN COX 2 24/6:01.866 (2)
3 3BLAKE LAMBERT 3 24/6:02.994 (2)
4 4JOE SCARAMEL 4 24/6:06.370 (1)
5 5CONNOR AHLERS 5 24/6:15.025 (2)
6
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 27/6:09.979 (1)
2 2ZACH VANDALEN 2 26/6:02.853 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 24/6:06.220 (2)
4 4RYAN SMOLUCH 4 23/6:09.819 (2)
5 5JOSH CARLSON 5 22/6:03.978 (2)
6 6LUKE CARLSON 6 10/6:04.513 (2)
7 7CONRAD BEISE 7 10/6:06.476 (1)
7
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 26/6:09.452 (2)
2 2JOE SCARAMEL 2 26/6:13.578 (1)
3 3ANDREW KOHNEN 3 25/6:10.046 (2)
4 4WYATT ANDERSON 4 24/6:00.926 (1)
5 5PATRICK MITREVICS 5 24/6:03.586 (1)
6 6CONNOR AHLERS 6 23/6:00.751 (1)
7 7RYAN SMOLUCH 7 22/6:07.186 (2)
8
Pro 4 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN SOVACOOL 1 24/6:14.657 (2)
2 2GUTZY 2 24/6:23.889 (2)
3 3STU - 3 23/6:00.486 (2)
4 4CONNOR AHLERS 4 22/6:09.287 (2)
5 5JORDAN KORTAN 5 19/6:03.222 (1)
6 6JOSH CARLSON 6 3/53.543 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Raceway
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 3,338
Total Race Time 15 hours, 42 minutes, 24 seconds
close X