Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN
2 2GOOSE
3 3KYLE HOLMBERG
4 4GJ KIM
5 5BEN SOVACOOL
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON
2 2CARTER GOSCH
3 3RUSS CRAMBLIT
4 4ERIK RASMUSSON
5 5NATE WENTAND
6 6DAN BENNET
3
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN ANDERSON
2 2MIKE TJOENS
3 3JEFF KILLIAN
4 4BRYAN NELSON
5 5JORDAN KORTAN
6 6SCOTT HILTNER
4
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KOHNEN
2 2JUSTIN CRAMBLIT
3 3RYAN GREENING
4 4RYAN SMOLUCH
5 5WYATT ANDERSON
5
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN CRAMBLIT
2 2CHRIS GOSCH
3 3TED B
4 4NATE WENTAND
5 5GUTZY
6
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR AHLERS
2 2MITCHEL HANSEN
3 3SEAN VANDALEN
4 4SCOTT TINKHAM
5 5RYAN GREENING
6 6TONY AHLERS
7 7SHAGGY
7
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH VANDALEN
2 2SAM SOVACOOL
3 3RYAN SMOLUCH
4 4CONRAD BEISE
5 5KYLE HOLMBERG
8
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN SMOLUCH
2 2DAN BENNET
3 3SEAN VANDALEN
4 4TED B
5 5WYATT ANDERSON
9
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR AHLERS
2 2JEREMY OLDHAM
3 3ANDREW KOHNEN
4 4TONY AHLERS
5 5SCOTT TINKHAM
10
Pro 4 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF KILLIAN
2 2GOOSE
3 3ZACH VANDALEN
4 4BEN SOVACOOL
5 5DAN BENNET
6 6CONNOR AHLERS
11
Pro 4 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE TJOENS
2 2GUTZY
3 3RUSS CRAMBLIT
4 4SHAGGY
5 5JORDAN KORTAN
6 6SAM SOVACOOL
12
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR SIMPLER
2 2JEREMY OLDHAM
3 3KEITH DRAKE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 64
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,170
Total Race Time 19 hours, 17 minutes, 14 seconds
close X