Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG
2 2GJ KIM
3 3BEN SOVACOOL
4 4SETH VANDALEN
5 5GOOSE
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE WENTAND
2 2RUSS CRAMBLIT
3 3CARTER GOSCH
4 4ERIK RASMUSSON
5 5RANDY JOHNSON
6 6DAN BENNET
3
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF KILLIAN
2 2MIKE TJOENS
3 3BEN ANDERSON
4 4JORDAN KORTAN
5 5BRYAN NELSON
6 6SCOTT HILTNER
4
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KOHNEN
2 2RYAN GREENING
3 3JUSTIN CRAMBLIT
4 4WYATT ANDERSON
5 5RYAN SMOLUCH
5
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUTZY
2 2JUSTIN CRAMBLIT
3 3NATE WENTAND
4 4TED B
5 5CHRIS GOSCH
6
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN
2 2RYAN GREENING
3 3TONY AHLERS
4 4CONNOR AHLERS
5 5MITCHEL HANSEN
6 6SCOTT TINKHAM
7 7SHAGGY
7
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG
2 2CONRAD BEISE
3 3ZACH VANDALEN
4 4SAM SOVACOOL
5 5RYAN SMOLUCH
8
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN
2 2WYATT ANDERSON
3 3RYAN SMOLUCH
4 4TED B
5 5DAN BENNET
9
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KOHNEN
2 2TONY AHLERS
3 3CONNOR AHLERS
4 4SCOTT TINKHAM
5 5JEREMY OLDHAM
10
Pro 4 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH VANDALEN
2 2BEN SOVACOOL
3 3CONNOR AHLERS
4 4JEFF KILLIAN
5 5DAN BENNET
6 6GOOSE
11
Pro 4 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL
2 2GUTZY
3 3JORDAN KORTAN
4 4MIKE TJOENS
5 5RUSS CRAMBLIT
6 6SHAGGY
12
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR SIMPLER
2 2KEITH DRAKE
3 3JEREMY OLDHAM
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 64
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,170
Total Race Time 19 hours, 17 minutes, 14 seconds
close X