Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TED B 6 23/6:08.287 (2)
2 2JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 7 23/6:13.463 (1)
3 3NATE WENTAND 8 23/6:14.900 (1)
4 4CHRIS GOSCH 9 22/6:06.319 (2)
5 5MITCHEL HANSEN 10 22/6:09.874 (1)
6 6SCOTT TINKHAM 11 21/6:16.534 (2)
2
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIK RASMUSSON 6 19/6:03.441 (2)
2 2CARTER GOSCH 7 19/6:04.327 (1)
3 3RANDY JOHNSON 8 18/6:04.198 (1)
4 4DAN BENNET 9 18/6:15.636 (1)
5 5JORDAN KORTAN 10 16/6:10.566 (1)
6 6BRYAN NELSON 11 16/6:13.271 (1)
7 7SCOTT HILTNER 12 16/6:25.745 (2)
3
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 26/6:06.458 (2)
2 2ANDREW KOHNEN 2 26/6:08.196 (1)
3 3JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 3 23/6:05.881 (1)
4 4RYAN SMOLUCH 4 22/6:08.836 (2)
5 5WYATT ANDERSON 5 22/6:11.692 (2)
4
Pro 4 B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE TJOENS 6 21/6:02.703 (2)
2 2JORDAN KORTAN 7 20/6:08.184 (1)
3 3GOOSE 8 20/6:14.602 (2)
4 4JEFF KILLIAN 9 20/6:16.485 (2)
5 5RUSS CRAMBLIT 10 19/6:11.522 (2)
6 6DAN BENNET 11 18/6:22.613 (2)
5
13.5 Wheeler B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT ANDERSON
2 2RYAN SMOLUCH 6 22/6:02.247 (1)
3 3TED B 7 22/6:04.485 (2)
4 4SCOTT TINKHAM 8 21/6:04.798 (2)
5 5DAN BENNET 9 19/6:03.994 (1)
6 6JEREMY OLDHAM 10 19/6:05.531 (2)
6
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 27/6:11.468 (2)
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 27/6:12.256 (2)
3 3GJ KIM 3 25/6:14.742 (2)
4 4BEN SOVACOOL 4 24/6:06.327 (1)
5 5GOOSE 5 20/6:13.458 (2)
7
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN ANDERSON 1 22/6:02.046 (2)
2 2NATE WENTAND 2 21/6:01.329 (2)
3 3JEFF KILLIAN 3 21/6:03.929 (1)
4 4MIKE TJOENS 4 21/6:08.414 (1)
5 5RUSS CRAMBLIT 5 20/6:22.445 (1)
6 6JORDAN KORTAN Bump-Up
7 7ERIK RASMUSSON Bump-Up
8
Mod 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR SIMPLER 1 20/6:08.382 (1)
2 2KEITH DRAKE 2 17/6:05.903 (2)
3 3JEREMY OLDHAM 3 13/4:12.822 (1)
9
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 28/6:13.924 (2)
2 2ZACH VANDALEN 2 27/6:12.379 (2)
3 3CONRAD BEISE 3 26/6:08.894 (1)
4 4SAM SOVACOOL 4 25/6:06.026 (2)
5 5RYAN SMOLUCH 5 23/6:05.860 (1)
10
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 25/6:07.692 (2)
2 2RYAN GREENING 2 25/6:11.755 (2)
3 3CONNOR AHLERS 3 24/6:07.184 (2)
4 4GUTZY 4 24/6:07.989 (1)
5 5TONY AHLERS 5 24/6:14.061 (2)
6 6JUSTIN CRAMBLIT Bump-Up
7 7NATE WENTAND Bump-Up
11
Pro 4 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN SOVACOOL 1 25/6:10.575 (2)
2 2ZACH VANDALEN 2 24/6:03.193 (1)
3 3SAM SOVACOOL 3 24/6:06.761 (1)
4 4CONNOR AHLERS 4 24/6:12.231 (1)
5 5GUTZY 5 23/6:12.874 (1)
6 6JORDAN KORTAN Bump-Up
7 7JEFF KILLIAN Bump-Up
12
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KOHNEN 1 26/6:01.797 (1)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 26/6:07.010 (1)
3 3TONY AHLERS 3 25/6:06.065 (1)
4 4WYATT ANDERSON 4 24/6:04.052 (2)
5 5TED B Bump-Up
6 6CONNOR AHLERS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 64
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,170
Total Race Time 19 hours, 17 minutes, 14 seconds
close X