Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE GLANDER
2 2THOR OTT
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
4 4SETH VANDALEN
5 5KYLE HOLMBERG
6 6STEVE NELSON
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN ANDERSON
2 2BRAD BEISE
3 3RANDY JOHNSON
4 4RHYS GABRIELSON
5 5VINNY S
6 6SCOTT HILTNER
3
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN CARLSON
2 2JORDAN KORTAN
3 3RUSS CRAMBLIT
4 4ERIK RASMUSSON
5 5BRIAN NELSON
4
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KOHNEN
2 2RUSS CRAMBLIT
3 3WYATT ANDERSON
4 5RYAN GREENING
5
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN JOARNT
2 2ALLAN SMITH
3 3BEN ANDERSON
4 4BEN SOVACOOL
5 5BRUCE STYVES
6 6JOE DIRT
7 7RYAN GREENING
6
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MITCHEL HANSEN
2 2SEAN VANDALEN
3 3SCOTT TINKHAM
4 4JOSH CARLSON
5 5STU -
6 6JOE ZAIER SR
7 7JOHN MARTIN
7
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN CRAMBLIT
2 2TONY AHLERS
3 3JOE SCARAMEL
4 4TED B
5 5NICK GABRIELSON
6 6CHRIS MALOOLY
7 7NATE WENTAND
8
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE CARLSON
2 2SAM SOVACOOL
3 3ZACH VANDALEN
4 4JOSH CARLSON
5 5RYAN SMOLUCH
9
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE NELSON
2 2CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
3 3SETH VANDALEN
4 4KYLE HOLMBERG
5 6CONRAD BEISE
10
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE WENTAND
2 2ANDY THOMAS
3 3JOE SCARAMEL
4 4ALLAN SMITH
5 5WYATT ANDERSON
6 6TONY AHLERS
7 7NICK GABRIELSON
11
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT TINKHAM
2 2RYAN SMOLUCH
3 3SEAN VANDALEN
4 4JOE DIRT
5 5ANDREW KOHNEN
6 6TED B
7 7JOHN MARTIN
8 8DYLAN CARLSON
12
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN
2 2STU -
3 3SAM SOVACOOL
4 4BEN SOVACOOL
13
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR SIMPLER
2 2JEREMY OLDHAM
3 3CHRIS MARTIN
4 4KEITH DRAKE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 78
Drivers: 49
Total Race Laps 5,933
Total Race Time 27 hours, 32 minutes, 4 seconds
close X