Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 22/5:02.906 (2)
2 2SETH VANDALEN 2 22/5:03.954 (1)
3 3THOR OTT 3 21/5:01.326 (1)
4 4STEVE NELSON 4 21/5:07.110 (1)
5 5CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 5 21/5:17.303 (2)
6 6ALLAN SMITH 6 N/A
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON 7 14/5:00.308 (1)
2 2BRIAN NELSON 8 14/5:02.632 (1)
3 3RHYS GABRIELSON 9 13/5:19.964 (2)
4 4SCOTT HILTNER 10 12/5:03.490 (2)
5 5VINNY S 11 9/5:07.687 (2)
3
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 19/5:14.775 (2)
2 2BEN ANDERSON 2 18/5:05.977 (2)
3 3ERIK RASMUSSON 3 18/5:15.813 (2)
4 4DYLAN CARLSON 4 17/5:17.053 (2)
5 5BRAD BEISE 5 16/5:12.667 (2)
6 6RUSS CRAMBLIT 6 15/5:27.691 (2)
4
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT ANDERSON 1 22/5:10.661 (2)
2 2RYAN GREENING 2 21/5:10.528 (2)
3 3ANDREW KOHNEN 3 20/5:06.506 (2)
4 4JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 4 18/5:05.482 (2)
5 5RUSS CRAMBLIT 5 17/5:11.857 (2)
6 6RYAN SMOLUCH 6 N/A
5
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT TINKHAM 16 18/5:08.906 (2)
2 2JOE DIRT 17 18/5:11.118 (2)
3 3JOSH CARLSON 18 18/5:13.523 (1)
4 4JOHN MARTIN 19 18/5:16.647 (2)
5 5BEN ANDERSON 20 17/5:10.788 (2)
6 6NICK GABRIELSON 21 16/5:09.411 (2)
7 7JAKE GLANDER 22 16/5:11.653 (2)
6
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY AHLERS 9 19/5:02.948 (1)
2 2MITCHEL HANSEN 10 19/5:05.450 (2)
3 3BRUCE STYVES 11 19/5:09.766 (2)
4 4STU - 12 19/5:12.825 (2)
5 5JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 13 19/5:15.049 (1)
6 6TED B 14 18/5:00.149 (1)
7 7NATE WENTAND 15 18/5:01.383 (2)
7
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN SMITH 1 22/5:10.759 (2)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 22/5:12.380 (1)
3 3NATHAN JOARNT 3 20/5:01.707 (2)
4 4JOE SCARAMEL 4 20/5:08.178 (2)
5 5RYAN GREENING 5 20/5:09.759 (1)
6 6CHRIS MALOOLY 6 20/5:09.868 (2)
7 7BEN SOVACOOL 7 20/5:10.619 (2)
8 8JOE ZAIER SR 8 19/5:02.620 (2)
8
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CONRAD BEISE 7 20/5:12.498 (1)
2 3JOSH CARLSON 8 19/5:07.513 (1)
3 4LUKE CARLSON 9 19/5:17.981 (1)
4 5RYAN SMOLUCH 10 18/5:23.417 (2)
9
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 23/5:06.243 (2)
2 2SETH VANDALEN 2 23/5:11.948 (2)
3 3ZACH VANDALEN 3 22/5:06.879 (2)
4 4SAM SOVACOOL 4 22/5:08.667 (2)
5 5CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 5 21/5:04.757 (2)
10
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TED B 9 18/5:05.005 (1)
2 2NATE WENTAND 10 18/5:08.990 (2)
3 3JOHN MARTIN 11 18/5:11.939 (2)
4 4SCOTT TINKHAM 12 17/4:58.463 (2)
5 5RYAN SMOLUCH 13 16/5:00.446 (2)
6 6NICK GABRIELSON 14 16/5:01.670 (2)
7 7DYLAN CARLSON 15 15/5:04.124 (2)
11
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 21/5:02.109 (2)
2 2ALLAN SMITH 2 21/5:04.340 (2)
3 3ANDREW KOHNEN 3 21/5:04.828 (2)
4 4JOE SCARAMEL 4 21/5:04.903 (2)
5 5TONY AHLERS 5 20/5:04.222 (1)
6 6JOE DIRT 6 20/5:09.975 (1)
7 7ANDY THOMAS 7 19/5:11.139 (1)
8 8WYATT ANDERSON 8 18/5:01.963 (1)
12
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 22/5:13.564 (2)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 20/5:05.232 (2)
3 3STU - 3 20/5:15.692 (2)
4 4JORDAN KORTAN 4 18/5:13.568 (2)
13
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MARTIN 1 18/5:00.857 (2)
2 2JR SIMPLER 2 15/5:05.210 (2)
3 3JEREMY OLDHAM 3 14/5:10.261 (1)
4 4KEITH DRAKE 4 14/5:16.952 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 78
Drivers: 49
Total Race Laps 5,933
Total Race Time 27 hours, 32 minutes, 4 seconds
close X