Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TED B 15 18/5:00.149 (1)
2 2NATE WENTAND 16 18/5:01.383 (2)
3 3JOSH CARLSON 17 18/5:04.410 (3)
4 4SCOTT TINKHAM 18 18/5:08.906 (2)
5 5JOHN MARTIN 19 18/5:16.647 (2)
6 6BEN ANDERSON 20 18/5:18.901 (3)
7 7JAKE GLANDER 21 17/5:00.398 (3)
8 8NICK GABRIELSON 22 16/5:09.411 (2)
2
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON 7 15/5:20.088 (3)
2 2BRIAN NELSON 8 14/5:02.632 (1)
3 3SCOTT HILTNER 9 14/5:04.604 (3)
4 4RHYS GABRIELSON 10 13/5:19.964 (2)
5 5VINNY S 11 9/5:06.839 (3)
3
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN SOVACOOL 7 20/5:10.326 (3)
2 2TONY AHLERS 8 20/5:19.165 (3)
3 3JOE ZAIER SR 9 19/5:02.620 (2)
4 4MITCHEL HANSEN 10 19/5:05.450 (2)
5 5BRUCE STYVES 11 19/5:09.766 (2)
6 6STU - 12 19/5:12.825 (2)
7 7JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 13 19/5:15.049 (1)
8 8JOE DIRT 14 19/5:16.969 (3)
9 9NATE WENTAND Bump-Up
10 10SCOTT TINKHAM Bump-Up
4
Mod 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONRAD BEISE 7 20/5:12.498 (1)
2 2JOSH CARLSON 8 19/5:05.526 (3)
3 3LUKE CARLSON 9 19/5:17.981 (1)
4 4RYAN SMOLUCH 10 18/5:08.531 (3)
5
13.5 Wheeler B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT ANDERSON 7 19/5:01.597 (3)
2 2TED B 8 19/5:04.529 (3)
3 3NATE WENTAND 9 19/5:08.103 (3)
4 4ANDY THOMAS 10 19/5:11.139 (1)
5 5JOHN MARTIN 11 19/5:16.474 (3)
6 6RYAN SMOLUCH 12 18/5:07.545 (3)
7 7SCOTT TINKHAM 13 18/5:17.017 (3)
8 8NICK GABRIELSON 14 17/5:14.003 (3)
9 9DYLAN CARLSON 15 15/5:04.124 (2)
6
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 23/5:02.731 (3)
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 23/5:17.572 (3)
3 3STEVE NELSON 3 22/5:12.188 (3)
4 4THOR OTT 4 21/5:00.219 (3)
5 5CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 5 21/5:17.303 (2)
6 6ALLAN SMITH 6 20/5:13.021 (3)
7
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 19/5:14.775 (2)
2 2BEN ANDERSON 2 18/5:00.520 (3)
3 3ERIK RASMUSSON 3 18/5:15.813 (2)
4 4DYLAN CARLSON 4 17/5:17.053 (2)
5 5BRAD BEISE 5 16/5:12.667 (2)
6 6RUSS CRAMBLIT 6 16/5:16.239 (3)
7 7RANDY JOHNSON Bump-Up
8 8RHYS GABRIELSON Bump-Up
8
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT ANDERSON 1 22/5:06.414 (3)
2 2ANDREW KOHNEN 2 21/5:08.047 (3)
3 3RYAN GREENING 3 21/5:10.528 (2)
4 4JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 4 18/5:05.482 (2)
5 5RUSS CRAMBLIT 5 17/5:05.616 (3)
6 6RYAN SMOLUCH 6 16/5:21.523 (3)
9
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN SMITH 1 22/5:07.809 (3)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 22/5:11.914 (3)
3 3NATHAN JOARNT 3 20/5:01.120 (3)
4 4CHRIS MALOOLY 4 20/5:01.170 (3)
5 5RYAN GREENING 5 20/5:04.901 (3)
6 6JOE SCARAMEL 6 20/5:08.178 (2)
7 7BEN SOVACOOL Bump-Up
8 8TONY AHLERS Bump-Up
10
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 24/5:13.990 (3)
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 23/5:06.243 (2)
3 3ZACH VANDALEN 3 23/5:09.668 (3)
4 4SAM SOVACOOL 4 22/5:08.667 (2)
5 5CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 5 21/5:04.757 (2)
6 6STEVE NELSON 6 21/5:11.980 (1)
7 7CONRAD BEISE Bump-Up
8 8RYAN SMOLUCH Bump-Up
11
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 22/5:03.583 (3)
2 2ALLAN SMITH 2 22/5:04.157 (3)
3 3ANDREW KOHNEN 3 21/5:00.602 (3)
4 4JOE SCARAMEL 4 21/5:00.692 (3)
5 5TONY AHLERS 5 20/5:04.222 (1)
6 6JOE DIRT 6 20/5:04.659 (3)
7 7WYATT ANDERSON Bump-Up
8 8ANDY THOMAS Bump-Up
12
Pro 4 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 22/5:13.564 (2)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 21/5:08.623 (3)
3 3STU - 3 20/5:11.675 (3)
4 4JORDAN KORTAN 4 18/5:13.568 (2)
13
Mod 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MARTIN 1 19/5:12.895 (3)
2 2JR SIMPLER 2 16/5:05.299 (3)
3 3JEREMY OLDHAM 3 14/5:10.261 (1)
4 4KEITH DRAKE 4 14/5:14.589 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 78
Drivers: 49
Total Race Laps 5,933
Total Race Time 27 hours, 32 minutes, 4 seconds
close X