Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR AHLERS 5 24/6:03.568 (1)
2 2BRUCE STYVES 6 23/6:01.104 (2)
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 7 22/6:00.932 (2)
4 4JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 8 22/6:01.236 (2)
5 5JAKE GLANDER 9 22/6:06.971 (1)
6 6MATT HINTZAN 10 22/6:08.964 (1)
7 7CAM LINGE 11 22/6:15.335 (1)
2
13.5 Wheeler B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 4 25/6:07.340 (2)
2 2CONNOR AHLERS 5 24/6:04.053 (1)
3 3CAM LINGE 6 22/6:06.770 (2)
4 4KEN HOTTINGER 7 20/6:03.913 (2)
5 5FREDDIE VALLIE 8 19/6:00.508 (1)
3
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSS CRAMBLIT 1 21/6:08.630 (1)
2 2ERIK RASMUSSON 2 21/6:10.696 (1)
3 3FREDDIE VALLIE 3 20/6:10.765 (2)
4 4RANDY'S LOINS 4 19/6:01.436 (1)
5 5RANDY JOHNSON 5 19/6:14.049 (1)
6 6SCOTT HILTNER 6 17/6:00.234 (2)
7 7SHELBY THOMPKINS 7 14/6:12.156 (2)
4
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 27/6:10.435 (1)
2 2CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 2 26/6:11.808 (2)
3 3JON SCHROER 3 25/6:03.089 (1)
4 4JOE SCARAMEL 4 24/6:00.154 (1)
5 5CONNOR AHLERS Bump-Up
6 6BRUCE STYVES Bump-Up
5
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 26/6:13.676 (2)
2 2JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 2 25/6:10.584 (2)
3 3MATT HINTZAN 3 24/6:10.118 (2)
4 4RUSS CRAMBLIT 4 22/6:07.369 (2)
5 5KEN HOTTINGER 5 17/6:01.417 (2)
6
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 27/6:06.743 (1)
2 2CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 2 26/6:02.058 (1)
3 3JOE SCARAMEL 3 26/6:03.590 (2)
4 4RYAN GREENING Bump-Up
5 5CONNOR AHLERS Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 31
Drivers: 20
Total Race Laps 2,086
Total Race Time 9 hours, 32 minutes, 41 seconds
close X