Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 22/5:06.090 (1)
2 2SETH VANDALEN 2 22/5:06.986 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 20/5:08.819 (1)
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 18/5:01.662 (1)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 2 17/5:12.547 (1)
3 3BRAD BEISE 3 15/5:03.979 (1)
4 4RANDY JOHNSON 4 15/5:18.606 (1)
5 5SHELBY THOMPKINS 5 N/A
3
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 20/5:00.561 (1)
2 2MIKE NESBIT 2 20/5:14.277 (1)
3 3WYATT ANDERSON 3 18/5:00.194 (1)
4 4JR SIMPLER
4
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TED B 8 18/5:13.742 (1)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 9 18/5:14.047 (1)
3 3STU - 10 17/5:00.577 (1)
4 4GUTZY 11 17/5:01.212 (1)
5 5STEVEN WILL 12 16/5:01.858 (1)
6 6CAM LINGE 13 16/5:10.398 (1)
5
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 20/5:12.774 (1)
2 2CONNOR AHLERS 2 20/5:15.242 (1)
3 3ALLAN SMITH 3 19/5:02.841 (1)
4 4BEN SOVACOOL 4 19/5:04.128 (1)
5 5TONY AHLERS 5 18/5:03.577 (1)
6 6CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 6 18/5:05.835 (1)
7 7AUSTIN JACOBSON 7 18/5:10.481 (1)
6
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 22/5:02.263 (1)
2 2SETH VANDALEN 2 22/5:05.004 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 21/5:06.832 (1)
4 4CONRAD BEISE 4 20/5:00.389 (1)
5 5SAM SOVACOOL 5 20/5:07.985 (1)
7
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TED B 6 19/5:09.624 (1)
2 2CONNOR AHLERS 7 19/5:10.753 (1)
3 3WYATT ANDERSON 8 19/5:18.524 (1)
4 4STEVEN WILL 9 18/5:00.687 (1)
5 5CAM LINGE 10 18/5:18.734 (1)
8
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN SMITH 1 21/5:01.877 (1)
2 2RYAN GREENING 2 20/5:02.059 (1)
3 3TONY AHLERS 3 20/5:03.428 (1)
4 4SEAN VANDALEN 4 20/5:05.864 (1)
5 5CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 5 19/5:08.315 (1)
9
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 21/5:07.184 (1)
2 2STU - 2 19/5:13.611 (1)
3 3BEN SOVACOOL 3 19/5:14.925 (1)
4 4GUTZY 4 18/5:08.316 (1)
5 5JEFF KILLIAN 5 17/5:16.208 (1)
6 6JORDAN KORTAN 6 N/A
7 7BRAD BEISE
10
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR AHLERS 1 19/5:12.986 (1)
2 2STEVEN WILL 2 16/5:01.140 (1)
3 3JR SIMPLER 3 15/5:01.459 (1)
4 4JEREMY OLDHAM 4 13/5:12.772 (1)
5 5KEITH DRAKE 5 7/5:17.415 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 6,183
Total Race Time 27 hours, 55 minutes, 4 seconds
close X