Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 22/5:06.090 (1)
2 2SETH VANDALEN 2 22/5:06.986 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 21/5:15.539 (2)
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 18/5:00.135 (2)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 2 17/5:12.547 (1)
3 3BRAD BEISE 3 15/5:03.979 (1)
4 4RANDY JOHNSON 4 15/5:18.606 (1)
5 5SHELBY THOMPKINS 5 11/5:13.693 (2)
3
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 20/5:00.561 (1)
2 2MIKE NESBIT 2 20/5:14.277 (1)
3 3WYATT ANDERSON 3 19/5:12.732 (2)
4 4JR SIMPLER 4 10/3:42.970 (2)
4
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN JACOBSON 8 18/5:04.750 (2)
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 9 18/5:05.835 (1)
3 3TED B 10 18/5:09.695 (2)
4 4GUTZY 11 18/5:15.405 (2)
5 5CAM LINGE 12 17/5:03.873 (2)
6 6STEVEN WILL 13 17/5:15.718 (2)
5
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 20/5:09.120 (2)
2 2RYAN GREENING 2 20/5:09.483 (2)
3 3STU - 3 20/5:14.490 (2)
4 4CONNOR AHLERS 4 20/5:15.242 (1)
5 5ALLAN SMITH 5 19/5:02.841 (1)
6 6BEN SOVACOOL 6 19/5:04.036 (2)
7 7TONY AHLERS 7 19/5:06.113 (2)
6
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 23/5:11.949 (2)
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 22/5:02.263 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 21/5:06.832 (1)
4 4CONRAD BEISE 4 20/5:00.389 (1)
5 5SAM SOVACOOL 5 20/5:00.669 (2)
7
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN WILL 6 19/5:05.498 (2)
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 7 19/5:08.315 (1)
3 3TED B 8 19/5:09.624 (1)
4 4WYATT ANDERSON 9 19/5:18.524 (1)
5 5CAM LINGE 10 18/5:18.734 (1)
8
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN SMITH 1 22/5:13.225 (2)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 21/5:00.023 (2)
3 3RYAN GREENING 3 20/5:02.059 (1)
4 4CONNOR AHLERS 4 20/5:02.936 (2)
5 5TONY AHLERS 5 20/5:03.428 (1)
9
Pro 4 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 5 18/5:14.073 (2)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 6 17/5:01.271 (2)
3 3BRAD BEISE 7 15/5:13.426 (2)
10
Pro 4 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 21/5:07.184 (1)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 20/5:02.459 (2)
3 3STU - 3 20/5:06.998 (2)
4 4GUTZY 4 19/5:02.260 (2)
11
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR AHLERS 1 19/5:08.923 (2)
2 2STEVEN WILL 2 16/5:01.140 (1)
3 3JR SIMPLER 3 16/5:13.364 (2)
4 4JEREMY OLDHAM 4 14/5:13.112 (2)
5 5KEITH DRAKE 5 13/5:20.459 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 6,183
Total Race Time 27 hours, 55 minutes, 4 seconds
close X