Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 22/5:00.037 (3)
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 22/5:06.090 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 21/5:13.467 (3)
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 18/5:00.135 (2)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 2 18/5:11.343 (3)
3 3BRAD BEISE 3 15/5:03.979 (1)
4 4RANDY JOHNSON 4 15/5:18.606 (1)
5 5SHELBY THOMPKINS 5 13/5:19.369 (3)
3
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 20/5:00.561 (1)
2 2MIKE NESBIT 2 20/5:14.277 (1)
3 3WYATT ANDERSON 3 20/5:14.926 (3)
4 4JR SIMPLER 4 10/3:42.970 (2)
4
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TED B 8 19/5:12.551 (3)
2 2AUSTIN JACOBSON 9 18/5:02.573 (3)
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 10 18/5:03.046 (3)
4 4STEVEN WILL 11 18/5:05.593 (3)
5 5GUTZY 12 18/5:15.405 (2)
6 6CAM LINGE 13 17/5:03.873 (2)
5
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 21/5:16.289 (3)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 20/5:00.847 (3)
3 3BEN SOVACOOL 3 20/5:08.855 (3)
4 4ALLAN SMITH 4 20/5:09.587 (3)
5 5STU - 5 20/5:14.490 (2)
6 6CONNOR AHLERS 6 20/5:15.242 (1)
7 7TONY AHLERS 7 19/5:06.113 (2)
6
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 23/5:11.949 (2)
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 23/5:13.740 (3)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 22/5:06.714 (3)
4 4SAM SOVACOOL 4 21/5:13.721 (3)
5 5CONRAD BEISE 5 20/5:00.389 (1)
7
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TED B 6 19/5:00.400 (3)
2 2STEVEN WILL 7 19/5:05.498 (2)
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 8 19/5:08.315 (1)
4 4WYATT ANDERSON 9 19/5:18.524 (1)
5 5CAM LINGE 10 18/5:18.734 (1)
8
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN SMITH 1 22/5:13.225 (2)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 21/5:00.023 (2)
3 3RYAN GREENING 3 21/5:13.605 (3)
4 4TONY AHLERS 4 21/5:14.631 (3)
5 5CONNOR AHLERS 5 20/5:02.936 (2)
9
Pro 4 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 5 18/5:09.250 (3)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 6 17/5:01.271 (2)
3 3BRAD BEISE 7 15/5:02.376 (3)
10
Pro 4 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 22/5:12.551 (3)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 20/5:01.633 (3)
3 3STU - 3 20/5:06.998 (2)
4 4GUTZY 4 19/5:02.260 (2)
11
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR AHLERS 1 19/5:08.923 (2)
2 2STEVEN WILL 2 18/5:11.736 (3)
3 3JR SIMPLER 3 16/5:13.364 (2)
4 4JEREMY OLDHAM 4 14/5:03.439 (3)
5 5KEITH DRAKE 5 13/5:20.459 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 6,183
Total Race Time 27 hours, 55 minutes, 4 seconds
close X