Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG
3 3SETH VANDALEN
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON
2 2JOE ZAIER THREE
3 3SHELBY THOMPKINS
4 4BOB WILL
5 5JORDAN KORTAN
6 6RJ ROY
7 7BRAD BEISE
3
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP RAINS
2 2SCOTT HILTNER
3 4LUKE CARLSON
4 5DEN HERRERA
5 6BEN ANDERSON
4
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSS CRAMBLIT
2 2STEVEN WILL
3 3JUSTIN CRAMBLIT
4 4MIKE NESBIT
5 5ZACH VANDALEN
6 6RYAN GREENING
7 7JOE ZAIER JR
5
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING
2 2SEAN VANDALEN
3 4ALLAN SMITH
4 5JOSH CARLSON
5 6JUSTIN CRAMBLIT
6 7JAKE GLANDER
6
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TED B
2 2BEN SOVACOOL
3 3JOE ZAIER SR
4 4CONNOR AHLERS
5 5JAMES GILLESPIE
6 6MIKE DOLAN
7 7GOOSE
7
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE SCARAMEL
2 2CAM LINGE
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK
4 4BRUCE STYVES
5 5STU -
6 6KAIDEN VOSS
7 7JAMES DOLAN
8
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONRAD BEISE
2 2CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
3 3RYAN SMOLUCH
4 4ZACH VANDALEN
5 5KYLE HOLMBERG
9
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN
2 2LUKE CARLSON
3 3SAM SOVACOOL
4 4JOSH CARLSON
10
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD SANDVIG
2 2CONNOR AHLERS
3 3SEAN VANDALEN
4 4ALLAN SMITH
5 5TED B
11
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAM LINGE
2 2STEVEN WILL
3 3JOE SCARAMEL
4 4JAMES GILLESPIE
5 5CHRIS KACZMARCZYK
6 6JEREMY OLDHAM
12
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP RAINS
2 2SAM SOVACOOL
3 3JORDAN KORTAN
4 4RUSS CRAMBLIT
5 5STU -
6 6BEN SOVACOOL
7 7SHELBY THOMPKINS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 69
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 5,484
Total Race Time 23 hours, 53 minutes, 22 seconds
close X