Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 24/5:10.570 (1)
2 2SETH VANDALEN 2 23/4:58.683 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 22/5:03.003 (1)
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT HILTNER 7 13/5:22.712 (1)
2 2JOE ZAIER THREE 8 11/5:26.572 (1)
3 3BEN ANDERSON 9 7/1:59.669 (1)
4 4KP RAINS 10 N/A
5 5CHELS 11 N/A
3
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 19/5:06.720 (1)
2 2BRAD BEISE 2 17/5:13.114 (1)
3 3RJ ROY 3 16/5:01.810 (1)
4 4LUKE CARLSON 4 16/5:06.066 (1)
5 5RANDY JOHNSON 5 16/5:09.333 (1)
6 6SHELBY THOMPKINS 6 15/5:21.435 (1)
4
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH VANDALEN 1 23/5:05.934 (1)
2 2RYAN GREENING 2 22/5:11.079 (1)
3 3JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 3 20/5:01.893 (1)
4 4JOE ZAIER JR 4 20/5:03.214 (1)
5 5MIKE NESBIT 5 19/5:05.033 (1)
6 6RUSS CRAMBLIT 6 18/5:05.046 (1)
7 7STEVEN WILL 7 2/32.345 (1)
5
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES GILLESPIE 15 18/5:05.678 (1)
2 2TED B 16 18/5:06.707 (1)
3 3CAM LINGE 17 17/5:01.771 (1)
4 4KAIDEN VOSS 18 17/5:02.702 (1)
5 5MIKE DOLAN 19 17/5:08.188 (1)
6 6JOSH CARLSON 20 16/5:04.302 (1)
6
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN SOVACOOL 8 20/5:10.779 (1)
2 2STU - 9 20/5:11.981 (1)
3 3JAKE GLANDER 10 20/5:12.611 (1)
4 4CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 11 20/5:17.193 (1)
5 5JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 12 19/5:00.178 (1)
6 6BRUCE STYVES 13 18/5:01.148 (1)
7 7GOOSE 14 18/5:05.036 (1)
7
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 22/5:08.227 (1)
2 2ALLAN SMITH 2 22/5:10.089 (1)
3 3RYAN GREENING 3 21/5:02.401 (1)
4 4JOE SCARAMEL 4 21/5:05.607 (1)
5 5JOE ZAIER SR 5 20/5:02.201 (1)
6 6JAMES DOLAN 6 20/5:05.387 (1)
7 7CONNOR AHLERS 7 20/5:09.461 (1)
8
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONRAD BEISE 6 22/5:08.134 (1)
2 2RYAN SMOLUCH 7 18/4:46.185 (1)
3 3LUKE CARLSON 8 18/5:12.416 (1)
4 4JOSH CARLSON 9 17/5:00.189 (1)
9
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 1 24/5:03.059 (1)
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 24/5:06.236 (1)
3 3SAM SOVACOOL 3 22/5:03.207 (1)
4 4SETH VANDALEN 4 22/5:06.109 (1)
5 5ZACH VANDALEN 5 22/5:06.217 (1)
10
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES GILLESPIE 7 20/5:02.143 (1)
2 2TED B 8 20/5:07.156 (1)
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 9 19/5:05.864 (1)
4 4CAM LINGE 10 18/5:01.589 (1)
5 5JEREMY OLDHAM 11 16/5:12.725 (1)
11
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLAN SMITH 1 23/5:00.410 (1)
2 2CONNOR AHLERS 2 22/5:06.641 (1)
3 3SEAN VANDALEN 3 21/5:04.631 (1)
4 4JOE SCARAMEL 4 21/5:13.664 (1)
5 5BRAD SANDVIG 5 21/5:15.300 (1)
6 6STEVEN WILL 6 20/5:01.090 (1)
12
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 22/5:13.108 (1)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 20/5:04.480 (1)
3 3STU - 3 20/5:10.565 (1)
4 4JORDAN KORTAN 4 18/5:02.005 (1)
5 5RUSS CRAMBLIT 5 17/5:03.338 (1)
6 6KP RAINS 6 10/3:19.320 (1)
7 7SHELBY THOMPKINS 7 7/5:05.809 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 69
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 5,484
Total Race Time 23 hours, 53 minutes, 22 seconds
close X