Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 24/5:06.790 (2)
2 2SETH VANDALEN 2 24/5:08.530 (2)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 22/5:03.003 (1)
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY THOMPKINS 7 16/5:10.365 (2)
2 2KP RAINS 8 15/5:00.370 (2)
3 3SCOTT HILTNER 9 14/5:06.609 (2)
4 4CHELS 10 12/5:02.641 (2)
5 5JOE ZAIER THREE 11 11/5:23.472 (2)
3
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 19/5:06.720 (1)
2 2BEN ANDERSON 2 18/5:02.176 (2)
3 3BRAD BEISE 3 18/5:05.833 (2)
4 4RJ ROY 4 16/5:01.810 (1)
5 5RANDY JOHNSON 5 16/5:02.861 (2)
6 6LUKE CARLSON 6 16/5:06.066 (1)
4
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH VANDALEN 1 23/5:05.934 (1)
2 2RYAN GREENING 2 22/5:04.584 (2)
3 3JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 3 21/5:13.957 (2)
4 4JOE ZAIER JR 4 20/5:01.018 (2)
5 5MIKE NESBIT 5 19/5:05.033 (1)
6 6RUSS CRAMBLIT 6 18/5:05.046 (1)
5
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES GILLESPIE 15 19/5:12.897 (2)
2 2GOOSE 16 18/5:01.025 (2)
3 3CAM LINGE 17 18/5:01.511 (2)
4 4KAIDEN VOSS 18 18/5:05.027 (2)
5 5MIKE DOLAN 19 18/5:11.147 (2)
6 6JOSH CARLSON 20 18/5:13.191 (2)
6
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOLAN 8 20/5:05.387 (1)
2 2STU - 9 20/5:11.981 (1)
3 3JAKE GLANDER 10 20/5:12.611 (1)
4 4BRUCE STYVES 11 20/5:16.478 (2)
5 5CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 12 20/5:17.193 (1)
6 6JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 13 19/5:00.178 (1)
7 7TED B 14 19/5:12.699 (2)
7
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 23/5:09.706 (2)
2 2ALLAN SMITH 2 22/5:02.475 (2)
3 3RYAN GREENING 3 22/5:07.151 (2)
4 4JOE SCARAMEL 4 21/5:00.827 (2)
5 5BEN SOVACOOL 5 21/5:02.425 (2)
6 6JOE ZAIER SR 6 20/5:02.201 (1)
7 7CONNOR AHLERS 7 20/5:04.183 (2)
8
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH VANDALEN 6 22/5:01.761 (2)
2 2RYAN SMOLUCH 7 21/5:12.117 (2)
3 3LUKE CARLSON 8 18/5:06.352 (2)
4 4JOSH CARLSON 9 18/5:06.565 (2)
9
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 25/5:08.500 (2)
2 2CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 2 24/5:03.059 (1)
3 3KYLE HOLMBERG 3 24/5:05.624 (2)
4 4SAM SOVACOOL 4 23/5:08.443 (2)
5 5CONRAD BEISE 5 23/5:13.360 (2)
10
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TED B 7 21/5:11.992 (2)
2 2STEVEN WILL 8 20/5:01.090 (1)
3 3JAMES GILLESPIE 9 20/5:02.143 (1)
4 4CAM LINGE 10 18/5:01.589 (1)
5 5JEREMY OLDHAM 11 16/5:12.725 (1)
11
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 24/5:12.791 (2)
2 2ALLAN SMITH 2 23/5:00.410 (1)
3 3CONNOR AHLERS 3 22/5:06.641 (1)
4 4JOE SCARAMEL 4 22/5:06.917 (2)
5 5CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 5 22/5:11.520 (2)
6 6BRAD SANDVIG 6 21/5:01.321 (2)
12
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 22/5:04.054 (2)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 21/5:06.032 (2)
3 3STU - 3 20/5:03.007 (2)
4 4JORDAN KORTAN 4 18/5:02.005 (1)
5 5RUSS CRAMBLIT 5 17/5:03.338 (1)
6 6SHELBY THOMPKINS 6 15/5:03.164 (2)
7 7KP RAINS 7 10/3:19.320 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 69
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 5,484
Total Race Time 23 hours, 53 minutes, 22 seconds
close X