Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 13 19/5:00.178 (1)
2 2KAIDEN VOSS 14 19/5:01.047 (3)
3 3JAMES GILLESPIE 15 19/5:05.201 (3)
4 4TED B 16 19/5:12.699 (2)
5 5JOSH CARLSON 17 19/5:15.438 (3)
6 6MIKE DOLAN 18 19/5:16.092 (3)
7 7GOOSE 19 19/5:16.143 (3)
8 8CAM LINGE 20 18/5:01.511 (2)
2
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY THOMPKINS 7 16/5:02.107 (3)
2 2LUKE CARLSON 8 16/5:06.066 (1)
3 3SCOTT HILTNER 9 16/5:18.220 (3)
4 4CHELS 10 13/5:17.796 (3)
5 5JOE ZAIER THREE 11 13/5:25.492 (3)
3
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER SR 7 21/5:08.527 (3)
2 2STU - 8 20/5:02.832 (3)
3 3JAMES DOLAN 9 20/5:05.387 (1)
4 4CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 10 20/5:12.495 (3)
5 5JAKE GLANDER 11 20/5:12.611 (1)
6 6BRUCE STYVES 12 20/5:16.478 (2)
7 7JUSTIN CRAMBLIT Bump-Up
8 8GOOSE Bump-Up
4
Mod 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOSH CARLSON 8 20/5:06.320 (3)
2 3LUKE CARLSON 9 18/5:03.033 (3)
5
13.5 Wheeler B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 7 22/5:11.520 (2)
2 2TED B 8 21/5:11.992 (2)
3 3JAMES GILLESPIE 9 21/5:16.914 (3)
4 4CAM LINGE 10 20/5:14.672 (3)
5 5JEREMY OLDHAM 11 17/5:08.123 (3)
6
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 24/5:02.218 (3)
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 24/5:06.790 (2)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 23/5:10.724 (3)
7
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 20/5:09.225 (3)
2 2BEN ANDERSON 2 19/5:01.263 (3)
3 3BRAD BEISE 3 18/5:05.833 (2)
4 4RANDY JOHNSON 4 17/5:06.561 (3)
5 5KP RAINS 5 16/5:01.410 (3)
6 6RJ ROY 6 16/5:01.810 (1)
7 7SHELBY THOMPKINS Bump-Up
8 8LUKE CARLSON Bump-Up
8
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH VANDALEN 1 23/5:04.442 (3)
2 2RYAN GREENING 2 23/5:11.297 (3)
3 3JOE ZAIER JR 3 21/5:11.849 (3)
4 4JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 4 21/5:13.957 (2)
5 6RUSS CRAMBLIT 6 18/5:05.046 (1)
9
Pro 4 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 22/5:04.054 (2)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 21/5:06.032 (2)
3 3STU - 3 20/5:03.007 (2)
4 4JORDAN KORTAN 4 18/5:02.005 (1)
5 5RUSS CRAMBLIT 5 17/5:03.338 (1)
6 6KP RAINS 6 16/5:10.470 (3)
7 7SHELBY THOMPKINS 7 16/5:10.769 (3)
10
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 23/5:09.706 (2)
2 2ALLAN SMITH 2 22/5:02.475 (2)
3 3RYAN GREENING 3 22/5:07.151 (2)
4 4CONNOR AHLERS 4 22/5:14.197 (3)
5 5JOE SCARAMEL 5 21/5:00.827 (2)
6 6BEN SOVACOOL 6 21/5:01.376 (3)
7 7STU - Bump-Up
8 8JOE ZAIER SR Bump-Up
11
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 25/5:08.500 (2)
2 2CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 2 24/5:03.059 (1)
3 3KYLE HOLMBERG 3 24/5:05.624 (2)
4 4SAM SOVACOOL 4 24/5:09.562 (3)
5 5ZACH VANDALEN 5 23/5:06.326 (3)
6 6CONRAD BEISE 6 23/5:13.360 (2)
7 7JOSH CARLSON Bump-Up
8 8LUKE CARLSON Bump-Up
12
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 24/5:12.791 (2)
2 2ALLAN SMITH 2 23/5:00.410 (1)
3 3CONNOR AHLERS 3 22/5:00.297 (3)
4 4BRAD SANDVIG 4 22/5:02.549 (3)
5 5JOE SCARAMEL 5 22/5:06.917 (2)
6 6STEVEN WILL 6 22/5:10.531 (3)
7 7TED B Bump-Up
8 8CHRIS KACZMARCZYK Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 69
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 5,484
Total Race Time 23 hours, 53 minutes, 22 seconds
close X