Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING
2 2CONNOR AHLERS
3 3BEN SOVACOOL
4 4BRUCE STYVES
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON
2 2BRAD BEISE
3 3KP RAINS
4 4CHELS
5 5ETHAN BENNETT
6 6BIG DADDY BY SEE
7 7SHELBY THOMPKINS
8 8ELI STANFIELD
9 9DEN HERRERA
3
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRUZ CHASE
2 2JOE ZAIER THREE
3 3JEFF KILLIAN
4 4CHAD JUNG
5 5JORDAN KORTAN
6 6SCOTT HILTNER
7 7RYAN DRAKE
8 8DAN LANGTON
4
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY ANDRIG
2 2JOE ZAIER JR
3 3JUSTIN CRAMBLIT
4 4DAN BENNET
5 5RUSS CRAMBLIT
6 6WYATT ANDERSON
7 7RYAN GREENING
8 8MIKE NESBIT
5
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE SCARAMEL
2 3JUSTIN CRAMBLIT
3 4JAMES DOLAN
4 5CAM LINGE
5 6BRAD SANDVIG
6 7KYLE HOLMBERG
7 8SEAN VANDALEN
8 9ALLAN SMITH
6
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE GLANDER
2 2JOE ZAIER SR
3 3JOE ZAIER JR
4 4MIKE DOLAN
5 5JEREMY NIX
6 6CHRIS KACZMARCZYK
7 7SETH VANDALEN
8 8CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
9 9JOHN KLICK
7
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAM LINGE
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK
3 3SETH VANDALEN
4 4DAN BENNET
5 5CONRAD BEISE
6 6JOE SCARAMEL
7 7JEREMY OLDHAM
8
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY ANDRIG
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG
3 3RYAN SMOLUCH
4 4BRAD SANDVIG
5 5WYATT ANDERSON
6 6SEAN VANDALEN
7 7JEREMY NIX
8 8ALLAN SMITH
9
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN
2 2SAM SOVACOOL
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
4 4RYAN GREENING
5 5CONNOR AHLERS
6 6RYAN SMOLUCH
10
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP RAINS
2 2CRUZ CHASE
3 3JEFF KILLIAN
4 4SAM SOVACOOL
5 5JORDAN KORTAN
6 6BEN SOVACOOL
7 7RUSS CRAMBLIT
11
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH DRAKE
2 2JR SIMPLER
3 3CONNOR AHLERS
4 4SHELBY THOMPKINS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 5,295
Total Race Time 23 hours, 55 minutes, 29 seconds
close X