Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR AHLERS 1 26/6:02.551 (1)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 23/6:00.439 (1)
3 4BRUCE STYVES 4 N/A
4 3RYAN GREENING 3 11/2:40.439 (1)
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN BENNETT 13 13/6:10.355 (1)
2 2JOE ZAIER THREE 14 13/6:27.112 (1)
3 3DAN LANGTON 15 7/4:08.707 (1)
4 4RYAN DRAKE 16 1/0.000 (1)
5 5CRUZ CHASE 17 N/A
3
Sportsman (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BIG DADDY BY SEE 7 17/6:10.330 (1)
2 2DEN HERRERA 8 17/6:16.234 (1)
3 3CHELS 9 15/6:15.169 (1)
4 4SCOTT HILTNER 10 14/5:35.100 (1)
5 5ELI STANFIELD 11 14/6:11.287 (1)
6 6CHAD JUNG 12 14/6:27.337 (1)
4
Sportsman (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 22/6:00.237 (1)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 2 22/6:08.620 (1)
3 3RANDY JOHNSON 3 19/6:07.814 (1)
4 4SHELBY THOMPKINS 4 18/6:02.132 (1)
5 5KP RAINS 5 18/6:06.240 (1)
6 6BRAD BEISE 6 18/6:09.949 (1)
5
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE NESBIT 6 20/6:11.570 (1)
2 2RUSS CRAMBLIT 7 18/6:23.292 (1)
3 3DAN BENNET 8 17/6:01.098 (1)
4 4ZACH VANDALEN 9 N/A
5 5ROSS JUDNIC
6
1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 27/6:06.553 (1)
2 2JOE ZAIER JR 2 24/6:08.983 (1)
3 3JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 3 24/6:09.440 (1)
4 4WYATT ANDERSON 4 23/6:12.731 (1)
5 5BOBBY ANDRIG 5 22/6:08.175 (1)
7
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE GLANDER 13 22/6:07.281 (1)
2 2BRAD SANDVIG 14 22/6:13.210 (1)
3 3MIKE DOLAN 15 20/5:31.181 (1)
4 4CAM LINGE 16 20/6:02.399 (1)
5 5JEREMY NIX 17 20/6:07.916 (1)
8
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOLAN 7 24/6:12.084 (1)
2 2JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 8 24/6:14.088 (1)
3 3JOE ZAIER JR 9 23/6:02.336 (1)
4 4JOE ZAIER SR 10 23/6:06.866 (1)
5 5CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 11 23/6:09.863 (1)
6 6JOHN KLICK 12 23/6:14.144 (1)
9
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 27/6:08.940 (1)
2 2SETH VANDALEN 2 26/6:01.765 (1)
3 3ALLAN SMITH 3 26/6:13.769 (1)
4 4SEAN VANDALEN 4 25/6:03.170 (1)
5 5JOE SCARAMEL 5 25/6:04.535 (1)
6 6CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 6 24/6:05.137 (1)
10
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN SMOLUCH 9 23/6:15.287 (1)
2 2CAM LINGE 10 22/6:03.012 (1)
3 3BOBBY ANDRIG 11 22/6:11.404 (1)
4 4JEREMY OLDHAM 12 20/6:07.141 (1)
5 5DAN BENNET 13 20/6:09.191 (1)
6 6BRAD SANDVIG 14 17/4:19.103 (1)
7 7JEREMY NIX 15 13/4:27.184 (1)
11
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 29/6:13.128 (1)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 27/6:01.068 (1)
3 3ALLAN SMITH 3 27/6:03.763 (1)
4 4SETH VANDALEN 4 27/6:11.595 (1)
5 5JOE SCARAMEL 5 26/6:02.366 (1)
6 6CONRAD BEISE 6 26/6:08.092 (1)
7 7WYATT ANDERSON 7 23/6:00.856 (1)
8 8CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 8 23/6:05.232 (1)
12
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 28/6:06.500 (1)
2 2RYAN GREENING 2 28/6:15.115 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 27/6:09.205 (1)
4 4SAM SOVACOOL 4 27/6:10.481 (1)
5 5RYAN SMOLUCH 5 22/6:14.330 (1)
6 6CONNOR AHLERS 6 16/3:53.341 (1)
7 7ZACH VANDALEN 7 N/A
13
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 25/6:06.255 (1)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 24/6:10.815 (1)
3 3RUSS CRAMBLIT 3 21/6:22.586 (1)
4 4JEFF KILLIAN 4 20/6:03.984 (1)
5 5KP RAINS 5 19/6:16.088 (1)
6 6CRUZ CHASE 6 17/6:08.211 (1)
7 7JORDAN KORTAN 7 1/18.548 (1)
8 8ROSS JUDNIC
14
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR AHLERS 1 20/5:22.720 (1)
2 2JR SIMPLER 2 17/6:16.735 (1)
3 3KEITH DRAKE 3 16/6:09.143 (1)
4 4SHELBY THOMPKINS 4 7/2:07.580 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 5,295
Total Race Time 23 hours, 55 minutes, 29 seconds
close X