Mains Race Lineup
1
Sportsman C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHELS 13 15/6:15.169 (1)
2 2JOE ZAIER THREE 14 15/6:16.480 (2)
3 3SCOTT HILTNER 15 14/5:35.100 (1)
4 4ELI STANFIELD 16 14/6:11.287 (1)
5 5DAN LANGTON 17 14/6:22.697 (2)
2
Stock 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE GLANDER 13 23/6:00.534 (2)
2 2CAM LINGE 14 23/6:10.445 (2)
3 3JOHN KLICK 15 23/6:14.144 (1)
4 4MIKE DOLAN 16 23/6:15.922 (2)
5 5JEREMY NIX 17 22/6:01.762 (2)
3
13.5 Wheeler B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD SANDVIG 7 25/6:07.059 (2)
2 2WYATT ANDERSON 8 23/6:00.856 (1)
3 3BOBBY ANDRIG 9 23/6:01.469 (2)
4 4CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 10 23/6:05.232 (1)
5 5RYAN SMOLUCH 11 23/6:15.287 (1)
6 6CAM LINGE 12 22/6:03.012 (1)
7 7DAN BENNET 13 21/6:09.658 (2)
8 8JEREMY OLDHAM 14 20/6:03.836 (2)
4
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD BEISE 7 19/6:02.675 (2)
2 2SHELBY THOMPKINS 8 19/6:03.257 (2)
3 3BIG DADDY BY SEE 9 19/6:08.212 (2)
4 4CRUZ CHASE 10 19/6:12.491 (2)
5 5CHAD JUNG 11 18/6:19.038 (2)
6 6ETHAN BENNETT 12 17/6:08.387 (2)
7 7SCOTT HILTNER Bump-Up
8 8CHELS Bump-Up
5
1/10th Truggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE NESBIT 7 23/6:00.573 (2)
2 2BOBBY ANDRIG 8 22/6:08.175 (1)
3 3RUSS CRAMBLIT 9 21/6:05.748 (2)
4 4DAN BENNET 10 17/6:01.098 (1)
6
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER JR 7 25/6:07.745 (2)
2 2JOE ZAIER SR 8 25/6:10.776 (2)
3 3JAMES DOLAN 9 25/6:14.739 (2)
4 4BRAD SANDVIG 10 24/6:07.433 (2)
5 5CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 11 24/6:11.943 (2)
6 6JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 12 24/6:14.088 (1)
7 7JOHN KLICK Bump-Up
8 8CAM LINGE Bump-Up
7
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 28/6:06.500 (1)
2 2RYAN GREENING 2 28/6:10.925 (2)
3 3SAM SOVACOOL 3 27/6:01.377 (2)
4 4CONNOR AHLERS 4 27/6:05.337 (2)
5 5CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 5 27/6:09.205 (1)
6 6ZACH VANDALEN 6 25/6:11.472 (2)
7 7RYAN SMOLUCH 7 23/6:11.869 (2)
8
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR AHLERS 1 26/6:02.551 (1)
2 2RYAN GREENING 2 25/6:03.682 (2)
3 3BEN SOVACOOL 3 25/6:04.332 (2)
4 4BRUCE STYVES 4 23/6:07.128 (2)
5 5ZACH VANDALEN
9
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF KILLIAN 1 24/6:09.751 (2)
2 2JORDAN KORTAN 2 23/6:03.229 (2)
3 3RYAN DRAKE 3 22/6:14.750 (2)
4 4RANDY JOHNSON 4 21/6:08.785 (2)
5 5KP RAINS 5 20/6:05.799 (2)
6 6DEN HERRERA 6 19/6:00.534 (2)
7 7BRAD BEISE Bump-Up
8 8BIG DADDY BY SEE Bump-Up
10
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN 1 28/6:09.620 (2)
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 27/6:08.940 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 26/6:07.230 (2)
4 4SEAN VANDALEN 4 26/6:12.846 (2)
5 5ALLAN SMITH 5 26/6:13.769 (1)
6 6JOE SCARAMEL 6 25/6:01.925 (2)
7 7JAMES DOLAN Bump-Up
8 8JOHN KLICK Bump-Up
11
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH VANDALEN 1 27/6:04.839 (2)
2 2RYAN GREENING 2 27/6:06.553 (1)
3 3JOE ZAIER JR 3 26/6:10.208 (2)
4 4ROSS JUDNIC 4 26/6:12.487 (2)
5 5WYATT ANDERSON 5 24/6:07.258 (2)
6 6JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 6 24/6:09.440 (1)
7 7BOBBY ANDRIG Bump-Up
8 8MIKE NESBIT Bump-Up
12
Mod 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR AHLERS 1 25/6:17.189 (2)
2 2JR SIMPLER 2 19/6:00.298 (2)
3 3SHELBY THOMPKINS 3 19/6:10.207 (2)
4 4KEITH DRAKE 4 16/6:09.143 (1)
13
Pro 4 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 25/6:00.867 (2)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 24/6:10.110 (2)
3 3JORDAN KORTAN 3 23/6:15.082 (2)
4 4ROSS JUDNIC 4 22/6:16.738 (2)
5 5JEFF KILLIAN 5 21/6:16.290 (2)
6 6RUSS CRAMBLIT 6 21/6:22.586 (1)
7 7KP RAINS 7 20/6:25.452 (2)
8 8CRUZ CHASE 8 19/6:30.215 (2)
14
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 29/6:09.175 (2)
2 2ALLAN SMITH 2 28/6:07.788 (2)
3 3SEAN VANDALEN 3 27/6:01.068 (1)
4 4SETH VANDALEN 4 27/6:03.419 (2)
5 5CONRAD BEISE 5 27/6:12.073 (2)
6 6JOE SCARAMEL 6 27/6:12.706 (2)
7 7RYAN SMOLUCH Bump-Up
8 8WYATT ANDERSON Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 83
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 5,295
Total Race Time 23 hours, 55 minutes, 29 seconds
close X