Mains Race Lineup
1
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEN HERRERA 5 15/5:05.107 (2)
2 2TIFFANY SNIEGOWSKI 6 13/5:06.961 (1)
3 3SCOTT HILTNER 7 13/5:26.604 (2)
4 4RICKY MARSHAL 8 12/5:15.222 (1)
5 5SHELBY THOMPKINS 9 3/54.517 (2)
2
1/10th Truggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT ANDERSON 6 20/5:15.247 (1)
2 2RUSS CRAMBLIT 7 19/5:08.627 (2)
3 3KP RAINS 8 19/5:15.753 (2)
4 4CHELS 9 17/5:01.682 (2)
3
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOLAN 7 21/5:14.509 (2)
2 2KIETH VANDERHYZE 8 20/5:01.806 (2)
3 3JOE ZAIER JR 9 20/5:08.886 (2)
4 4DANIEL COST 10 20/5:11.653 (2)
5 5MIKE DOLAN 11 19/5:09.189 (1)
6 6SQUEEK NELSON 12 18/5:12.171 (1)
4
13.5 Wheeler B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KIETH VANDERHYZE 5 21/5:01.775 (2)
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 6 20/5:05.226 (2)
3 3WYATT ANDERSON 7 20/5:12.917 (2)
4 4JEREMY OLDHAM 8 17/5:14.995 (2)
5 5SHELBY THOMPKINS 9 16/5:12.115 (1)
5
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR AHLERS 1 21/5:04.535 (1)
2 2SETH VANDALEN 2 21/5:07.116 (2)
3 3KIETH KYTOLA 3 20/5:11.784 (2)
6
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 19/5:17.259 (2)
2 2BRAD BEISE 2 18/5:01.979 (1)
3 3RANDY JOHNSON 3 18/5:07.481 (1)
4 4CHELS 4 16/5:21.663 (2)
5 5SHELBY THOMPKINS Bump-Up
6 6SCOTT HILTNER Bump-Up
7
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 22/5:01.340 (2)
2 2JOE ZAIER JR 2 21/5:11.029 (2)
3 3ROSS JUDNIC 3 21/5:12.486 (2)
4 4DANIEL COST 4 20/5:04.511 (2)
5 5MIKE NESBIT 5 20/5:06.503 (2)
6 6WYATT ANDERSON Bump-Up
7 7RUSS CRAMBLIT Bump-Up
8
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 22/5:02.441 (1)
2 2STEVE NELSON 2 22/5:10.906 (2)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 21/5:01.198 (1)
4 4ALLAN SMITH 4 21/5:01.523 (2)
5 5CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 5 21/5:12.526 (1)
6 6JOE ZAIER SR 6 21/5:14.439 (2)
7 7JAMES DOLAN Bump-Up
8 8JOE ZAIER JR Bump-Up
9
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 23/5:01.798 (2)
2 2SETH VANDALEN 2 23/5:03.151 (2)
3 3CONNOR AHLERS 3 22/5:07.547 (2)
4 4CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 4 22/5:11.413 (1)
5 5KIETH VANDERHYZE Bump-Up
6 6CHRIS KACZMARCZYK Bump-Up
10
Pro 4 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSS JUDNIC 1 21/5:12.466 (2)
2 2JUSTIN CRAMBLIT 2 20/5:13.536 (2)
3 3JORDAN KORTAN 3 19/5:06.791 (2)
4 4RUSS CRAMBLIT 4 18/5:11.270 (1)
5 6RANDY JOHNSON 6 16/5:10.293 (2)
6 7RICKY MARSHAL 7 3/1:15.361 (1)
11
E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 22/5:02.793 (1)
2 2ALLAN SMITH 2 22/5:03.405 (2)
3 3SETH VANDALEN 3 22/5:06.663 (2)
4 4CONNOR AHLERS 4 22/5:08.082 (2)
5 5CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 5 22/5:13.034 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 60
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 3,208
Total Race Time 14 hours, 1 minute, 42 seconds
close X