Mains Race Lineup
1
Midwest Mod A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY ZDENEK 1 30/2:54.108 (2)
2 2CORY ROSEN 2 30/2:55.815 (1)
2
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIK RASMUSSON 1 30/2:51.241 (2)
2 2CORY ROSEN 2 30/2:56.085 (2)
3 3CHRIS WALL 3 29/2:57.471 (1)
4 4RANDY'S LOINS 4 27/2:56.821 (1)
5 5FRANK MILLER 5 27/3:01.352 (1)
6 6SCOTT HILTNER 6 26/2:53.164 (2)
3
Outlaw Stock A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SCHILLING 1 30/2:54.869 (1)
2 2RANDY JOHNSON 2 30/2:56.779 (2)
3 3CHRIS MARTIN 3 30/3:00.887 (2)
4 4EVAN TAPP 4 29/2:58.978 (2)
5 5JR SIMPLER 5 25/2:56.711 (1)
4
B-Mod A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY REDMON 1 30/3:11.718 (2)
2 2CHRIS WALL 2 30/3:15.753 (2)
3 3FRANK MILLER 3 29/3:12.727 (1)
4 4MATT SOLVERG 4 29/3:16.139 (1)
5 5RUSS JONES 5 27/3:13.222 (2)
6 6ETAN 6 26/3:15.273 (2)
7 7CARSON BLUNT 7 26/3:16.530 (2)
5
A-Mod A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY ZDENEK 1 30/2:56.816 (1)
2 2RANDY REDMON 2 30/3:26.395 (2)
3 3MATT SOLVERG 3 27/3:05.201 (1)
4 4RUSS JONES 4 14/2:01.772 (1)
6
Pro-Mod A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BLUNT 1 30/2:43.589 (1)
2 2JOSH SASSE 2 30/2:50.225 (2)
3 3CORY ROSEN 3 21/2:52.308 (2)
7
Open Sprint A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WALL 1 30/2:48.434 (1)
2 2RANDY HARMS 2 30/2:52.931 (1)
3 3JIM BLUNT 3 30/2:53.369 (2)
4 4MARK SMORONG 4 28/2:50.261 (2)
5 5JUSTIN SCHILLING 5 28/2:50.498 (1)
6 6JEFF HUEBNER 6 27/2:52.094 (2)
7 7EVAN TAPP 7 23/2:49.562 (2)
8
Latemodel A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY HARMS 1 30/2:50.913 (2)
2 2JEFF HUEBNER 2 29/2:52.756 (2)
3 3JUSTIN SCHILLING 3 28/2:56.888 (2)
4 4RUSS JONES 4 23/3:33.042 (1)
5 5MATT SOLVERG 5
9
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETAN 1 30/3:19.599 (2)
2 2SCOTT HILTNER 2 29/3:21.433 (2)
3 3AARON BROWN 3 29/3:25.129 (2)
4 4BENTLEY SASSE 4 16/3:24.027 (1)
5 5AIDEN SASSE 5 12/3:25.691 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 44
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 3,730
Total Race Time 6 hours, 49 minutes, 34 seconds
close X