Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Midwest Mod (Heat 1/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER
2 2MERCEDES DEROSIER
3 3PHILLIP JONES
2
Midwest Mod (Heat 2/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY ZDENEK
2 2KINSER HANSON
3 3ADAM RADISKE
3
Midwest Mod (Heat 3/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY DEROSIER
2 2CHRIS WALL
3 3JEFF HANSON
4
B-Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE SWENSON
2 2JASON CHOUINARD
3 3FRANK MILLER
5
B-Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES SCHULTZ
2 2CHRIS WALL
3 3RANDY REDMON
4 4MIKE SWENSON
6
Sc Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR SIMPLER
2 2RANDY REDMON
3 3ADAM RADISKE
7
Sc Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF FITZPATRICK
2 2CHRIS MARTIN
3 3DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER
4 4CORY ROSEN
8
21.5 Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ADAM RADISKE
2 3CORY ROSEN
3 4CORY DEROSIER
4 5PHILLIP JONES
5 1JEFF FITZPATRICK
9
21.5 Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER
2 2SEAN VANDALEN
3 4CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
4 6SETH VANDALEN
10
Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SWENSON
2 2ERIK RASMUSSON
3 3FRANK MILLER
11
Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON
2 2JAKE SWENSON
3 3JASON CHOUINARD
4 4SCOTT HILTNER
12
Outlaw Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON
2 2BRAD SANDVIG
3 3JR SIMPLER
4 4CHRIS WALL
13
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD MOOS
2 2JASON CHOUINARD
3 3JAMES SCHULTZ
14
13.5 Sprint (Heat 1/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK SMORONG
2 4SETH VANDALEN
3 5KYLE HOLMBERG
4 6CHRIS WALL
15
13.5 Sprint (Heat 2/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK VANGUILDER
2 4CRAIG STERN
3 3THOMAS HOLLER
4 5JAKE SWENSON
16
13.5 Sprint (Heat 3/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MERCEDES DEROSIER
2 3CORY DEROSIER
3 4ADAM RADISKE
4 1JEFF HANSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 60
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 5,970
Total Race Time 9 hours, 53 minutes, 8 seconds
close X