Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN JACOBSON
2 2JORDAN KORTAN
3 3WYATT ANDERSON
4 4JEFF KILLIAN
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MARTIN
2 2CADEN HINS
3 3CHRIS GOSCH
4 4FRANK MILLER
5 5ANDY HUMPHREY
6 6JOEY FITZSIMMONS
3
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE NELSON
2 2JAMES DOLAN
3 3ALEX LUNDEEN
4 4ALLEC HINS
5 5JOE SCARAMEL
4
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM LARSON
2 2JOHN KLICK
3 3JASON CHOUINARD
4 4COREY HINS
5 5MIKE DOLAN
6 6RANDY JOHNSON
5
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK
3 3WYATT ANDERSON
4 4JOE SCARAMEL
5 5SCOTT HILTNER
6
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY FITZSIMMONS
2 2CARTER GOSCH
3 3ALLEC HINS
4 4AUSTIN JACOBSON
5 5DALE REEK
6 6BRIAN PAPINEAU
7
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MARTIN
2 2CADEN HINS
3 3FRANK MILLER
4 4COREY HINS
8
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY G
2 2JASON NELSON
3 3DALE REEK
4 4JASON CHOUINARD
9
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN SMOLUCH
2 2ALLEC HINS
3 3AUSTIN JACOBSON
10
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON CHOUINARD
2 2TIM LARSON
3 3RANDY JOHNSON
4 4JASON NELSON
5 5CARTER GOSCH
6 6SCOTT HILTNER
7 7JEFF KILLIAN
11
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PAPINEAU
2 2TONY G
3 3JORDAN KORTAN
4 4RYAN SMOLUCH
5 5JEFF KILLIAN
6 6RANDY JOHNSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 3,181
Total Race Time 16 hours, 17 minutes, 26 seconds
close X