Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING
2 2JORDAN KORTAN
3 3DRU DOKKEN
4 4JEFF KILLIAN
2
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY HINS
2 2CADEN HINS
3 3JR SIMPLER
4 4FRANK MILLER
3
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE REEK
2 2JORDAN KORTAN
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
4 4JEFF KILLIAN
5 5ALLEC HINS
4
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG
2 2DRU DOKKEN
3 3JOEY FITZSIMMONS
4 4STEVE NELSON
5 5JOE SCARAMEL
5
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER
2 2RANDY JOHNSON
3 3JR SIMPLER
4 4JASON CHOUINARD
5 5JEFF KILLIAN
6 6SCOTT HILTNER
7 7JASON NELSON
6
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN LANGTON
2 2DALE REEK
3 3JASON CHOUINARD
4 4JUSTIN DOKKEN
5 5SCOTT HILTNER
6 6SAM DOKKEN
7 7JASON NELSON
7
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY CARLSON
2 2CADEN HINS
3 3JOE ZAIER SR
4 4RYAN GREENING
5 5CLAYTON CARTALUCCA
6 6RANDY JOHNSON
8
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY FITZSIMMONS
2 2JUSTIN DOKKEN
3 3KYLE HOLMBERG
4 4COREY HINS
5 5STEVE NELSON
6 6JOE SCARAMEL
7 7ALLEC HINS
9
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF KILLIAN
2 2CADEN HINS
3 3ERIK RASMUSSON
4 4DALE REEK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 3,257
Total Race Time 15 hours, 49 seconds
close X