Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 21/5:05.861 (1)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 2 20/5:09.937 (1)
3 3JORDAN KORTAN 3 19/5:03.732 (1)
4 4DRU DOKKEN 4 19/5:21.337 (1)
5 5SHELBY THOMPKINS
2
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 1 20/5:05.324 (1)
2 2COREY HINS 2 20/5:09.565 (1)
3 3CADEN HINS 3 19/5:23.682 (1)
4 4JR SIMPLER 4 17/5:05.672 (1)
5 5FRANK MILLER 5 15/5:07.614 (1)
3
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 7 19/5:07.525 (1)
2 2DALE REEK 8 18/5:05.333 (1)
3 3JEFF KILLIAN 9 15/5:14.378 (1)
4 4CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 10 2/18.446 (1)
5 5JOE SCARAMEL 11 N/A
4
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 23/5:10.307 (1)
2 2STEVE NELSON 2 22/5:09.200 (1)
3 3ALLEC HINS 3 21/5:03.986 (1)
4 4DRU DOKKEN 4 21/5:09.860 (1)
5 5JOEY FITZSIMMONS 5 21/5:13.594 (1)
6 6SHELBY THOMPKINS 6 19/5:00.272 (1)
5
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON NELSON 5 17/5:09.033 (1)
2 2JASON CHOUINARD 6 16/5:19.861 (1)
3 3SCOTT HILTNER 7 14/5:11.812 (1)
4 4FRANK MILLER 8 8/2:26.213 (1)
6
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR SIMPLER 1 19/5:12.854 (1)
2 2RANDY JOHNSON 2 18/5:07.749 (1)
3 3JEFF KILLIAN 3 18/5:13.536 (1)
4 4SHELBY THOMPKINS 4 17/5:06.593 (1)
7
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT HILTNER 6 13/5:04.854 (1)
2 2DAN LANGTON 7 13/5:20.939 (1)
3 3SAM DOKKEN 8 9/5:08.953 (1)
4 4JASMINE 9 7/3:49.143 (1)
8
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE REEK 1 18/5:13.562 (1)
2 2JASON NELSON 2 17/5:08.371 (1)
3 3JASON CHOUINARD 3 16/5:17.609 (1)
4 4JOURNEY THOMPKINS 4 14/5:17.251 (1)
5 5JUSTIN DOKKEN 5 14/5:18.529 (1)
9
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER SR 8 20/5:14.249 (1)
2 2RYAN GREENING 9 20/5:16.765 (1)
3 3JOEY CARLSON 10 19/5:05.136 (1)
4 4RANDY JOHNSON 11 18/5:15.852 (1)
5 5COREY HINS 12 14/3:40.106 (1)
6 6JUSTIN DOKKEN 13 13/5:13.547 (1)
10
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 21/5:09.151 (1)
2 2STEVE NELSON 2 21/5:14.926 (1)
3 3ALLEC HINS 3 20/5:02.033 (1)
4 4CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 4 20/5:04.352 (1)
5 5JOE SCARAMEL 5 20/5:04.366 (1)
6 6JOEY FITZSIMMONS 6 20/5:04.478 (1)
7 7CADEN HINS 7 20/5:08.155 (1)
11
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS 1 21/5:06.467 (1)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 2 21/5:14.337 (1)
3 3DALE REEK 3 19/5:05.494 (1)
4 4SHELBY THOMPKINS 4 19/5:05.626 (1)
5 5ERIK RASMUSSON 5 18/5:08.723 (1)
6 6CADEN HINS 6 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 3,257
Total Race Time 15 hours, 49 seconds
close X