Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS
2 2JOE ZAIER SR
3 3BRIAN BARTON
4 4JUSTIN FOELL
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS
2 2COREY HINS
3 3JORDAN KORTAN
4 4TRENT FOLLMER
5 5TERRELL HARRIS
3
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN
2 2RICK PROVOST
3 3DALE REEK
4 4RANDY JOHNSON
5 5JASON CHOUINARD
4
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS
2 2JOHN MARTIN
3 3ERIK RASMUSSON
4 4DALE REEK
5 5RICK PROVOST
6 6RAVEN BARTON
5
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PAULUS
2 2DOMINIC MARTIN
3 3TONY G
4 4DEACON MARTIN
5 5DOUG REEK
6 6 AMBER LEE HIRSCH
6
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS
2 2COREY HINS
3 3ALLEC HINS
4 4RAVEN BARTON
7
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD NIEMAN
2 2CONNOR AHLERS
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK
4 4JOE ZAIER JR
5 5TRENT FOLLMER
8
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER
2 2JASON CHOUINARD
3 3TERRELL HARRIS
4 4RANDY JOHNSON
9
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5TERRELL HARRIS
2 6FRANK MILLER
3 7TONY G
4 8STEVE STRANDEMO
10
1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN
2 2JOE ZAIER JR
3 3JOHN MARTIN
4 4WYATT ANDERSON
11
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAVEN BARTON
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK
3 3CHAD NIEMAN
4 4JORDAN KORTAN
5 5CONNOR AHLERS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 2,500
Total Race Time 13 hours, 2 minutes, 47 seconds
close X