Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PABLO AYERS 7 N/A
2 2COREY HINS 8 N/A
3 3JORDAN KORTAN 9 N/A
4 4MIKE DOLAN 10 N/A
5 5BRANDON BROWN 11 N/A
6 6JOE ZAIER SR 12 N/A
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY FITZSIMMONS 1 N/A
2 2ALLEC HINS 2 N/A
3 3STU - 3 N/A
4 4CAM LINGE 4 N/A
5 5CADEN HINS 5 N/A
6 6KP RAINS 6 N/A
3
Pro 4 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STU - 5 N/A
2 2NICK FLINT 6 N/A
3 3JEFF KILLIAN 7 N/A
4 4TONY G 8 N/A
4
Pro 4 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN WILLIAMS 1 N/A
2 2JASON CHOUINARD 2 N/A
3 3MIKE TJOENS 3 N/A
4 4FRANK MILLER 4 N/A
5
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHELS 10 N/A
2 2JULY RAINS 11 N/A
3 3TODD BRAUCKS 12 N/A
4 4JOEY FITZSIMMONS 13 N/A
6
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD SANDVIG 6 N/A
2 2PABLO AYERS 7 N/A
3 3DENNIS CAPKO 8 N/A
4 4BRIAN PAPINEAU 9 N/A
7
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP RAINS 1 N/A
2 2ALLEC HINS 2 N/A
3 3TERRELL HARRIS 3 N/A
4 4AUSTIN JACOBSON 4 N/A
5 5CAM LINGE 5 N/A
8
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY G 7 N/A
2 2MASON BURKE 8 N/A
3 3DYLAN WILLIAMS 9 N/A
4 4JEFF KILLIAN 10 N/A
5 5CHELS 11 N/A
6 6SAM HELGELAND 12 N/A
9
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON NELSON 1 N/A
2 2NICK FLINT 2 N/A
3 3MATT PAULUS 3 N/A
4 4JULY RAINS 4 N/A
5 5JOE ZAIER THREE 5 N/A
6 6HUNTER TERRES 6 N/A
10
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS 1 N/A
2 2COREY HINS 2 N/A
3 3ALLEC HINS 3 N/A
4 4JR SIMPLER 4 N/A
11
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 1 N/A
2 2COREY HINS 2 N/A
3 3JOE ZAIER JR 3 N/A
4 4CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 4 N/A
5 5CONNOR AHLERS 5 N/A
6 6JAMES DOLAN 6 N/A
12
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON NELSON 1 N/A
2 2JR SIMPLER 2 N/A
3 3FRANK MILLER 3 N/A
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 4 N/A
5 5JEFF KILLIAN 5 N/A
6 6JASON CHOUINARD 6 N/A
13
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER SR 1 N/A
2 2BRIAN PAPINEAU 2 N/A
3 3DREW DOKKEN 3 N/A
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 4 N/A
5 5JOE ZAIER JR 5 N/A
6 6BRAD SANDVIG 6 N/A
7 7ARMAND CHARLAND 7 N/A
14
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN JACOBSON 1 N/A
2 2CADEN HINS 2 N/A
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 3 N/A
4 4CONNOR AHLERS 4 N/A
5 5CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 5 N/A
6 6DREW DOKKEN 6 N/A
7 7JAMES DOLAN 7 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 4,468
Total Race Time 24 hours, 36 minutes, 49 seconds
close X