Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP RAINS 7 20/6:11.441 (1)
2 2CAM LINGE 8 19/6:01.233 (1)
3 3JOE ZAIER SR 9 19/6:02.300 (1)
4 4BRANDON BROWN 10 19/6:09.939 (1)
5 5MIKE DOLAN 11 18/6:13.157 (1)
6 6STU - 12 9/3:23.812 (1)
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS 1 22/6:09.662 (1)
2 2JOEY FITZSIMMONS 2 22/6:19.405 (1)
3 3CADEN HINS 3 21/6:01.835 (1)
4 4JORDAN KORTAN 4 21/6:08.893 (1)
5 5COREY HINS 5 21/6:14.773 (1)
6 6PABLO AYERS 6 20/6:06.592 (1)
3
Pro 4 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT HILTNER 6 15/6:04.579 (1)
2 2NICK FLINT 7 14/6:21.001 (1)
3 3DYLAN WILLIAMS 8 13/6:11.971 (1)
4 4MIKE TJOENS 9 7/2:44.731 (1)
4
Pro 4 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STU - 1 20/6:14.315 (1)
2 2FRANK MILLER 2 19/6:10.412 (1)
3 3JEFF KILLIAN 3 19/6:23.276 (1)
4 4JASON CHOUINARD 4 17/6:07.629 (1)
5 5TONY G 5 16/6:11.081 (1)
5
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHELS 11 18/6:06.009 (1)
2 2TODD BRAUCKS 12 18/6:17.951 (1)
3 3MATT PAULUS 13 15/6:10.317 (1)
4 4JULY RAINS 14 4/5:46.916 (1)
6
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD SANDVIG 6 21/6:21.286 (1)
2 2DENNIS CAPKO 7 20/6:18.930 (1)
3 3BRIAN PAPINEAU 8 19/6:12.771 (1)
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 9 19/6:14.823 (1)
5 5CAM LINGE 10 19/6:17.950 (1)
7
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS 1 22/6:11.542 (1)
2 2AUSTIN JACOBSON 2 21/6:01.902 (1)
3 3PABLO AYERS 3 21/6:02.595 (1)
4 4JOEY FITZSIMMONS 4 21/6:09.784 (1)
5 5KP RAINS 5 21/6:16.588 (1)
8
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT HILTNER 7 14/6:00.062 (1)
2 2HUNTER TERRES 8 14/6:18.801 (1)
3 3SAM HELGELAND 9 14/6:23.619 (1)
4 4JOE ZAIER THREE 10 13/6:06.592 (1)
5 5DYLAN WILLIAMS 11 11/5:19.599 (1)
6 6TONY G 12 6/2:20.383 (1)
9
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PAULUS 1 18/6:10.483 (1)
2 2CHELS 2 18/6:25.825 (1)
3 3JASON NELSON 3 16/6:09.564 (1)
4 4JULY RAINS 4 16/6:15.275 (1)
5 5MASON BURKE 5 15/6:08.804 (1)
6 6NICK FLINT 6 15/6:09.912 (1)
10
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY HINS 1 20/6:05.667 (1)
2 2ALLEC HINS 2 20/6:16.549 (1)
3 3CADEN HINS 3 20/6:17.227 (1)
4 4JR SIMPLER 4 18/6:00.354 (1)
5 5RANDY JOHNSON 5 14/5:50.692 (1)
11
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY HINS 1 21/6:07.845 (1)
2 2CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 2 20/6:06.817 (1)
3 3JAMES DOLAN 3 20/6:09.263 (1)
4 4CONNOR AHLERS 4 20/6:12.126 (1)
5 5CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 5 20/6:14.821 (1)
6 6JOE ZAIER JR 6 13/4:20.231 (1)
12
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER 1 20/6:13.867 (1)
2 2JR SIMPLER 2 18/6:12.786 (1)
3 3JASON CHOUINARD 3 17/6:04.555 (1)
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 4 17/6:06.872 (1)
5 5JASON NELSON 5 15/6:16.807 (1)
6 6JEFF KILLIAN 6 6/6:03.717 (1)
13
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF KILLIAN 5 17/6:02.201 (1)
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 6 17/6:09.733 (1)
3 3BRIAN PAPINEAU 7 17/6:11.110 (1)
4 4ARMAND CHARLAND 8 15/6:13.900 (1)
14
1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER SR 1 20/6:00.739 (1)
2 2JOE ZAIER JR 2 20/6:06.809 (1)
3 3DREW DOKKEN 3 20/6:07.438 (1)
4 4BRAD SANDVIG 4 19/6:10.195 (1)
15
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR AHLERS 5 19/6:09.720 (1)
2 2DREW DOKKEN 6 18/6:08.760 (1)
3 3AUSTIN JACOBSON 7 12/3:33.320 (1)
4 4JOEY FITZSIMMONS 8 N/A
16
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS 1 22/6:07.885 (1)
2 2JAMES DOLAN 2 22/6:12.333 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 21/6:00.639 (1)
4 4CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 4 21/6:21.644 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 4,468
Total Race Time 24 hours, 36 minutes, 49 seconds
close X