Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON BROWN 9 20/6:10.128 (2)
2 2CAM LINGE 10 19/6:01.233 (1)
3 3STU - 11 19/6:01.674 (2)
4 4MIKE DOLAN 12 18/6:13.157 (1)
2
13.5 Wheeler C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN PAPINEAU 9 19/6:03.321 (2)
2 2CAM LINGE 10 19/6:11.306 (2)
3 3MATT PAULUS 11 19/6:13.635 (2)
4 4CHELS 12 18/6:06.009 (1)
5 5TODD BRAUCKS 13 18/6:11.391 (2)
6 6JULY RAINS 14 17/6:24.796 (2)
3
Sportsman C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT HILTNER 9 14/6:00.062 (1)
2 2HUNTER TERRES 10 14/6:18.801 (1)
3 3SAM HELGELAND 11 14/6:23.619 (1)
4 4DYLAN WILLIAMS 12 13/6:16.142 (2)
4
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 5 21/6:03.648 (2)
2 2PABLO AYERS 6 21/6:07.812 (2)
3 3KP RAINS 7 21/6:08.147 (2)
4 4COREY HINS 8 21/6:14.773 (1)
5 5STU - Bump-Up
6 6CAM LINGE Bump-Up
5
Pro 4 B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE TJOENS 5 17/6:14.357 (2)
2 2NICK FLINT 6 17/6:18.398 (2)
3 3TONY G 7 16/6:11.081 (1)
4 4SCOTT HILTNER 8 15/6:04.579 (1)
5 5DYLAN WILLIAMS 9 14/6:12.831 (2)
6
13.5 Wheeler B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP RAINS 5 21/6:09.272 (2)
2 2JOEY FITZSIMMONS 6 21/6:09.784 (1)
3 3DENNIS CAPKO 7 20/6:05.682 (2)
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 8 20/6:11.914 (2)
5 5CAM LINGE Bump-Up
6 6BRIAN PAPINEAU Bump-Up
7
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON BURKE 5 15/6:08.804 (1)
2 2NICK FLINT 6 15/6:09.912 (1)
3 3TONY G 7 15/6:12.273 (2)
4 4JOE ZAIER THREE 8 15/6:16.894 (2)
5 5HUNTER TERRES Bump-Up
6 6SAM HELGELAND Bump-Up
8
1/10th Truggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER JR 5 20/6:06.809 (1)
2 2BRIAN PAPINEAU 6 19/6:16.006 (2)
3 3TERRELL HARRIS 7 18/6:21.735 (2)
4 4ARMAND CHARLAND 8 16/6:39.394 (2)
9
Mod 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOLAN 5 22/6:12.333 (1)
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 6 21/6:00.289 (2)
3 3DREW DOKKEN 7 20/6:05.771 (2)
4 4CONNOR AHLERS 8 19/6:09.720 (1)
10
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS 1 22/6:09.662 (1)
2 2JOEY FITZSIMMONS 2 22/6:15.691 (2)
3 3JOE ZAIER SR 3 22/6:20.034 (2)
4 4CADEN HINS 4 21/6:01.835 (1)
5 5JORDAN KORTAN Bump-Up
6 6PABLO AYERS Bump-Up
11
Pro 4 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STU - 1 20/6:05.071 (2)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 2 20/6:17.143 (2)
3 3FRANK MILLER 3 19/6:06.034 (2)
4 4JASON CHOUINARD 4 18/6:16.702 (2)
5 5MIKE TJOENS Bump-Up
6 6NICK FLINT Bump-Up
12
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN JACOBSON 1 22/6:06.572 (2)
2 2ALLEC HINS 2 22/6:11.542 (1)
3 3PABLO AYERS 3 22/6:14.458 (2)
4 4BRAD SANDVIG 4 21/6:02.202 (2)
5 5JOEY FITZSIMMONS Bump-Up
6 6KP RAINS Bump-Up
13
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PAULUS 1 18/6:10.483 (1)
2 2CHELS 2 18/6:25.825 (1)
3 3JULY RAINS 3 17/6:10.124 (2)
4 4JASON NELSON 4 16/6:09.065 (2)
5 5HUNTER TERRES Bump-Up
6 6NICK FLINT Bump-Up
14
Mod 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS 1 21/6:10.223 (2)
2 2ALLEC HINS 2 20/6:04.253 (2)
3 3COREY HINS 3 20/6:05.667 (1)
4 4JR SIMPLER 4 18/6:00.354 (1)
5 5RANDY JOHNSON 5 14/5:50.692 (1)
15
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES DOLAN 1 21/6:07.667 (2)
2 2COREY HINS 2 21/6:07.845 (1)
3 3CONNOR AHLERS 3 21/6:14.434 (2)
4 4CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 4 20/6:01.831 (2)
5 5CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 5 20/6:02.479 (2)
6 6JOE ZAIER JR 6 19/6:02.773 (2)
16
17.5 Spec Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER 1 20/6:02.255 (2)
2 2JASON CHOUINARD 2 19/6:13.794 (2)
3 3TERRELL HARRIS 3 19/6:16.679 (2)
4 4JEFF KILLIAN 4 18/6:00.810 (2)
5 5JR SIMPLER 5 18/6:06.036 (2)
6 6JASON NELSON 6 16/6:03.214 (2)
17
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW DOKKEN 1 22/6:12.687 (2)
2 2JOE ZAIER SR 2 21/6:08.507 (2)
3 3BRAD SANDVIG 3 20/6:00.319 (2)
4 4JEFF KILLIAN 4 20/6:01.727 (2)
5 5JOE ZAIER JR Bump-Up
6 6TERRELL HARRIS Bump-Up
18
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN JACOBSON 1 23/6:15.963 (2)
2 2CADEN HINS 2 22/6:07.885 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 22/6:11.085 (2)
4 4PABLO AYERS 4 22/6:11.258 (2)
5 5JAMES DOLAN Bump-Up
6 6CHRIS KACZMARCZYK Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 4,468
Total Race Time 24 hours, 36 minutes, 49 seconds
close X