Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK PROVOST 7 N/A
2 2TREVOR JOHNSON 8 N/A
3 3JORDAN KORTAN 9 N/A
4 4RANDY JOHNSON 10 N/A
5 5KP RAINS 11 N/A
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT FOLLMER 1 N/A
2 2STU - 2 N/A
3 3JEREMY SIMPSON 3 N/A
4 4CAM LINGE 4 N/A
5 5FRANK MILLER 5 N/A
6 6CHRIS MARTIN 6 N/A
3
Pro 4 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON CHOUINARD 6 N/A
2 2RANDY JOHNSON 7 N/A
3 3DALE REEK 8 N/A
4 4RICK PROVOST 9 N/A
4
Pro 4 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER 1 N/A
2 2ZACH VANDALEN 2 N/A
3 3STU - 3 N/A
4 4KYLE QUAST 4 N/A
5 5SCOTT HILTNER 5 N/A
5
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRELL HARRIS 7 N/A
2 2JASON CHOUINARD 8 N/A
3 3RICK PROVOST 9 N/A
4 4SEAN VANDALEN 10 N/A
5 5CAM LINGE 11 N/A
6 6TODD BRAUCKS 12 N/A
6
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE QUAST 1 N/A
2 2TRENT FOLLMER 2 N/A
3 3JORDAN KORTAN 3 N/A
4 4JULY RAINS 4 N/A
5 5JEREMY SIMPSON 5 N/A
6 6KP RAINS 6 N/A
7
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN ENERSON 7 N/A
2 2MATT PAULUS 8 N/A
3 3JOURNEY THOMPKINS 9 N/A
4 4BRANDON CROSSNOE 10 N/A
5 6MASON BURKE 12 N/A
6 5CHELS
8
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG REEK 1 N/A
2 2SKYLAR PAULUS 2 N/A
3 3HUNTER TERRES 3 N/A
4 5SCOTT HILTNER 5 N/A
5 6JOE ZAIER THREE 6 N/A
6 7JULY RAINS
9
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE REEK 5 N/A
2 2BRANDON CROSSNOE 6 N/A
3 3JASON CHOUINARD 7 N/A
4 4SHELBY THOMPKINS 8 N/A
10
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON 1 N/A
2 2FRANK MILLER 2 N/A
3 3SCOTT HILTNER 3 N/A
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 4 N/A
11
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY THOMPKINS 1 N/A
2 2RYAN GREENING 2 N/A
3 3JOE ZAIER JR 3 N/A
4 4CONNOR AHLERS 4 N/A
12
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE QUAST 7 N/A
2 2DRU DOKKEN 8 N/A
3 3JUSTIN DOKKEN 9 N/A
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 10 N/A
5 5ZACH VANDALEN 11 N/A
6 6KP RAINS 12 N/A
13
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER JR 1 N/A
2 2CONNOR AHLERS 2 N/A
3 3RYAN GREENING 3 N/A
4 4CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 4 N/A
14
1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER JR 1 N/A
2 2JAKE GLANDER 2 N/A
3 3SEAN VANDALEN 3 N/A
4 4RYAN GREENING 4 N/A
5 5NAIDA DOKKEN 5 N/A
6 6BRUCE STYVES 6 N/A
15
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE REEK 1 N/A
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 2 N/A
3 3JORDAN KORTAN 3 N/A
4 4ERIK RASMUSSON 4 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 7,883
Total Race Time 40 hours, 38 minutes, 6 seconds
close X