Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK PROVOST 7 23 [4,10,9] 4 (1) N/A
2 2FRANK MILLER 8 23 [9,7,7] 7 (2) N/A
3 3CAM LINGE 9 25 [8,9,8] 8 (1) N/A
4 4JEREMY SIMPSON 10 28 [10,8,10] 8 (2) N/A
5 5RANDY JOHNSON 11 33 [11,11,11] 11 (1) N/A
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 2 [2,0,0] 0 (2) N/A
2 2CHRIS MARTIN 2 7 [3,2,2] 2 (2) N/A
3 3TRENT FOLLMER 3 8 [0,4,4] 0 (1) N/A
4 4KP RAINS 4 14 [6,5,3] 3 (3) N/A
5 5STU - 5 15 [7,3,5] 3 (2) N/A
6 6TREVOR JOHNSON 6 17 [5,6,6] 5 (1) N/A
3
Pro 4 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON CHOUINARD 6 15 [6,4,5] 4 (2) N/A
2 2RANDY JOHNSON 7 21 [7,7,7] 7 (1) N/A
3 3SCOTT HILTNER 8 24 [8,8,8] 8 (1) N/A
4 4ZACH VANDALEN 9 26 [8,9,9] 8 (1) N/A
4
Pro 4 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STU - 1 0 [0,0,0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2KYLE QUAST 2 6 [2,2,2] 2 (1) N/A
3 3RICK PROVOST 3 10 [4,3,3] 3 (2) N/A
4 4DALE REEK 4 14 [5,5,4] 4 (3) N/A
5 5FRANK MILLER 5 15 [3,6,6] 3 (1) N/A
5
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK PROVOST 7 18 [5,7,6] 5 (1) N/A
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 8 22 [9,8,5] 5 (3) N/A
3 3JEREMY SIMPSON 9 25 [10,6,9] 6 (2) N/A
4 4JULY RAINS 10 27 [8,9,10] 8 (1) N/A
5 5JASON CHOUINARD 11 28 [7,10,11] 7 (1) N/A
6 6TODD BRAUCKS 12 34 [11,11,12] 11 (1) N/A
6
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 0 [0,0,0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2KP RAINS 2 13 [4,5,4] 4 (1) N/A
3 3KYLE QUAST 3 14 [3,3,8] 3 (1) N/A
4 4SEAN VANDALEN 4 16 [12,2,2] 2 (2) N/A
5 5TRENT FOLLMER 5 17 [2,12,3] 2 (1) N/A
6 6CAM LINGE 6 17 [6,4,7] 4 (2) N/A
7
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 3 [0,0,3] 0 (1) N/A
2 2CONNOR AHLERS 2 6 [3,3,0] 0 (3) N/A
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 3 6 [2,2,2] 2 (1) N/A
4 4JOE ZAIER JR 4 12 [4,4,4] 4 (1) N/A
8
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN ENERSON 7 20 [4,8,8] 4 (1) N/A
2 2SKYLAR PAULUS 8 22 [5,12,5] 5 (1) N/A
3 3DOUG REEK 9 25 [6,10,9] 6 (1) N/A
4 4JOE ZAIER THREE 10 26 [10,9,7] 7 (3) N/A
5 5BRANDON CROSSNOE 11 27 [9,7,11] 7 (2) N/A
6 6SCOTT HILTNER 12 32 [11,11,10] 10 (3) N/A
9
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULY RAINS 1 5 [0,2,3] 0 (1) N/A
2 2JOURNEY THOMPKINS 2 6 [2,4,0] 0 (3) N/A
3 3CHELS 3 10 [3,3,4] 3 (1) N/A
4 4MATT PAULUS 4 19 [7,0,12] 0 (2) N/A
5 5HUNTER TERRES 5 19 [8,5,6] 5 (2) N/A
6 6MASON BURKE 6 20 [12,6,2] 2 (3) N/A
10
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 2 [0,2,0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2CONNOR AHLERS 2 4 [2,0,2] 0 (2) N/A
3 3JOE ZAIER JR 3 9 [3,3,3] 3 (1) N/A
4 4SHELBY THOMPKINS 4 12 [4,4,4] 4 (1) N/A
11
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON CHOUINARD 5 14 [5,4,5] 4 (2) N/A
2 2RANDY JOHNSON 6 18 [6,6,6] 6 (1) N/A
3 3BRANDON CROSSNOE 7 22 [7,7,8] 7 (1) N/A
4 4SCOTT HILTNER 8 23 [8,8,7] 7 (3) N/A
12
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER 1 2 [0,2,0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 2 6 [3,0,3] 0 (2) N/A
3 3SHELBY THOMPKINS 3 9 [2,5,2] 2 (1) N/A
4 4DALE REEK 4 11 [4,3,4] 3 (2) N/A
13
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 7 19 [8,0,11] 0 (2) N/A
2 2BRUCE STYVES 8 23 [7,11,5] 5 (3) N/A
3 3JAKE GLANDER 9 25 [11,7,7] 7 (2) N/A
4 4JUSTIN DOKKEN 10 25 [9,8,8] 8 (2) N/A
5 5NAIDA DOKKEN 11 28 [10,9,9] 9 (2) N/A
6 6ZACH VANDALEN 12 36 [12,12,12] 12 (1) N/A
14
1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 2 [0,2,0] 0 (1) N/A
2 2DRU DOKKEN 2 7 [2,3,2] 2 (1) N/A
3 3KP RAINS 3 12 [3,5,4] 3 (1) N/A
4 4KYLE QUAST 4 18 [5,10,3] 3 (3) N/A
5 5JOE ZAIER JR 5 18 [4,4,10] 4 (1) N/A
6 6TERRELL HARRIS 6 18 [6,6,6] 6 (1) N/A
15
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 2 [0,0,2] 0 (1) N/A
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 3 [3,0] 0 (3) N/A
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 3 7 [2,2,3] 2 (1) N/A
4 4DALE REEK 4 12 [3,4,5] 3 (1) N/A
5 5ERIK RASMUSSON 5 13 [4,5,4] 4 (1) N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 7,883
Total Race Time 40 hours, 38 minutes, 6 seconds
close X