Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK PROVOST 7 19 (1,4,3)
2 2FRANK MILLER 8 21 (3,4,2)
3 3CAM LINGE 9 25 (3,1,2)
4 4JEREMY SIMPSON 10 26 (4,2,1)
5 5RANDY JOHNSON 11 33 (4,1,2)
2
Pro 4 B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON 7 20 (4,2,1)
2 2SCOTT HILTNER 8 23 (4,2,3)
3 3ZACH VANDALEN 9 26 (1,2,3)
3
13.5 Wheeler B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAM LINGE 7 17 (2,1,3)
2 2RICK PROVOST 8 18 (1,3,2)
3 3JASON CHOUINARD 9 23 (4,1,2)
4 4JEREMY SIMPSON 10 23 (2,4,3)
5 5JULY RAINS 11 27 (1,2,3)
6 6TODD BRAUCKS 12 33 (2,4,1)
4
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUNTER TERRES 7 19 (2,3,1)
2 2ETHAN ENERSON 8 20 (1,2,3)
3 3BRANDON CROSSNOE 9 24 (2,4,1)
4 4DOUG REEK 10 25 (1,3,2)
5 5JOE ZAIER THREE 11 26 (3,2,1)
6 6SCOTT HILTNER 12 27 (4,3,1)
5
1/10th Truggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER JR 7 17 (2,1,4)
2 2BRUCE STYVES 8 21 (3,1,4)
3 3JUSTIN DOKKEN 9 22 (4,3,2)
4 4JAKE GLANDER 10 23 (3,2,4)
5 5NAIDA DOKKEN 11 26 (4,3,2)
6 6ZACH VANDALEN 12 31 (4,1,2)
6
Stock 2wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 0 (4,3,2)
2 2CHRIS MARTIN 2 6 (3,4,2)
3 3TRENT FOLLMER 3 8 (1,4,2)
4 4STU - 4 11 (4,2,3)
5 5KP RAINS 5 13 (3,4,2)
6 6TREVOR JOHNSON 6 17 (1,3,2)
7 7FRANK MILLER Bump-Up
8 8RICK PROVOST Bump-Up
7
Pro 4 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STU - 1 0 (3,2,4)
2 2KYLE QUAST 2 6 (2,3,1)
3 3RICK PROVOST 3 8 (4,3,2)
4 4DALE REEK 4 13 (4,3,2)
5 5JASON CHOUINARD 5 14 (2,4,3)
6 6FRANK MILLER 6 15 (1,2,3)
7 7RANDY JOHNSON Bump-Up
8 8SCOTT HILTNER Bump-Up
8
13.5 Wheeler A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 0 (3,1,2)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 4 (4,2,3)
3 3TRENT FOLLMER 3 8 (1,4,3)
4 4KYLE QUAST 4 13 (2,1,4)
5 5KP RAINS 5 13 (3,1,4)
6 6TERRELL HARRIS 6 17 (4,3,2)
7 7RICK PROVOST Bump-Up
8 8JEREMY SIMPSON Bump-Up
9
Mod 2wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 3 (2,1,3)
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 2 4 (4,3,2)
3 3CONNOR AHLERS 3 6 (3,2,1)
4 4JOE ZAIER JR 4 11 (4,2,1)
5 5KYLE HOLMBERG 5 12 (4,1,2)
10
Sportsman A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOURNEY THOMPKINS 1 4 (3,4,1)
2 2JULY RAINS 2 5 (1,2,3)
3 3MATT PAULUS 3 7 (4,2,1)
4 4CHELS 4 10 (2,1,4)
5 5MASON BURKE 5 11 (3,4,2)
6 6SKYLAR PAULUS 6 17 (3,1,4)
7 7HUNTER TERRES Bump-Up
8 8ETHAN ENERSON Bump-Up
11
Mod 2wd Truck A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 2 (3,1,2)
2 2CONNOR AHLERS 2 4 (2,3,1)
3 3SHELBY THOMPKINS 3 8 (4,1,3)
4 4JOE ZAIER JR 4 8 (4,2,3)
12
17.5 Spec Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER 1 0 (4,3,1)
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 2 5 (2,4,3)
3 3SHELBY THOMPKINS 3 8 (3,1,4)
4 4DALE REEK 4 10 (2,4,3)
5 5JASON CHOUINARD 5 14 (2,3,1)
6 6RANDY JOHNSON 6 18 (3,2,4)
7 7BRANDON CROSSNOE 7 21 (2,4,1)
8 8SCOTT HILTNER 8 23 (3,4,2)
13
1/10th Truggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 2 (3,1,2)
2 2DRU DOKKEN 2 6 (3,4,1)
3 3SEAN VANDALEN 3 8 (2,4,1)
4 4KP RAINS 4 10 (4,1,3)
5 5KYLE QUAST 5 13 (3,1,4)
6 6TERRELL HARRIS 6 16 (4,2,3)
7 7JUSTIN DOKKEN Bump-Up
8 8NAIDA DOKKEN Bump-Up
14
Mod 4wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 2 (2,1,3)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 3 (4,3,2)
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 3 6 (4,2,1)
4 4DALE REEK 4 10 (4,1,2)
5 5ERIK RASMUSSON 5 13 (3,1,2)
15
Stock 2wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 0 (4,3,2)
2 2CHRIS MARTIN 2 6 (3,4,2)
3 3TRENT FOLLMER 3 8 (1,4,2)
4 4STU - 4 11 (4,2,3)
5 5KP RAINS 5 13 (3,4,2)
6 6TREVOR JOHNSON 6 17 (1,3,2)
7 7FRANK MILLER Bump-Up
8 8RICK PROVOST Bump-Up
16
Pro 4 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STU - 1 0 (3,2,4)
2 2KYLE QUAST 2 6 (2,3,1)
3 3RICK PROVOST 3 8 (4,3,2)
4 4DALE REEK 4 13 (4,3,2)
5 5JASON CHOUINARD 5 14 (2,4,3)
6 6FRANK MILLER 6 15 (1,2,3)
7 7RANDY JOHNSON Bump-Up
8 8SCOTT HILTNER Bump-Up
17
13.5 Wheeler A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 0 (3,1,2)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 4 (4,2,3)
3 3TRENT FOLLMER 3 8 (1,4,3)
4 4KYLE QUAST 4 13 (2,1,4)
5 5KP RAINS 5 13 (3,1,4)
6 6TERRELL HARRIS 6 17 (4,3,2)
7 7RICK PROVOST Bump-Up
8 8JEREMY SIMPSON Bump-Up
18
Mod 2wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 3 (2,1,3)
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 2 4 (4,3,2)
3 3CONNOR AHLERS 3 6 (3,2,1)
4 4JOE ZAIER JR 4 11 (4,2,1)
5 5KYLE HOLMBERG 5 12 (4,1,2)
19
Sportsman A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOURNEY THOMPKINS 1 4 (3,4,1)
2 2JULY RAINS 2 5 (1,2,3)
3 3MATT PAULUS 3 7 (4,2,1)
4 4CHELS 4 10 (2,1,4)
5 5MASON BURKE 5 11 (3,4,2)
6 6SKYLAR PAULUS 6 17 (3,1,4)
7 7HUNTER TERRES Bump-Up
8 8ETHAN ENERSON Bump-Up
20
Mod 2wd Truck A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 2 (3,1,2)
2 2CONNOR AHLERS 2 4 (2,3,1)
3 3SHELBY THOMPKINS 3 8 (4,1,3)
4 4JOE ZAIER JR 4 8 (4,2,3)
21
17.5 Spec Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER 1 0 (4,3,1)
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 2 5 (2,4,3)
3 3SHELBY THOMPKINS 3 8 (3,1,4)
4 4DALE REEK 4 10 (2,4,3)
5 5JASON CHOUINARD 5 14 (2,3,1)
6 6RANDY JOHNSON 6 18 (3,2,4)
7 7BRANDON CROSSNOE 7 21 (2,4,1)
8 8SCOTT HILTNER 8 23 (3,4,2)
22
1/10th Truggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 2 (3,1,2)
2 2DRU DOKKEN 2 6 (3,4,1)
3 3SEAN VANDALEN 3 8 (2,4,1)
4 4KP RAINS 4 10 (4,1,3)
5 5KYLE QUAST 5 13 (3,1,4)
6 6TERRELL HARRIS 6 16 (4,2,3)
7 7JUSTIN DOKKEN Bump-Up
8 8NAIDA DOKKEN Bump-Up
23
Mod 4wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 2 (2,1,3)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 3 (4,3,2)
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 3 6 (4,2,1)
4 4DALE REEK 4 10 (4,1,2)
5 5ERIK RASMUSSON 5 13 (3,1,2)
24
Stock 2wd Buggy A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 0 (4,3,2)
2 2CHRIS MARTIN 2 6 (3,4,2)
3 3TRENT FOLLMER 3 8 (1,4,2)
4 4STU - 4 11 (4,2,3)
5 5KP RAINS 5 13 (3,4,2)
6 6TREVOR JOHNSON 6 17 (1,3,2)
7 7FRANK MILLER Bump-Up
8 8RICK PROVOST Bump-Up
25
Pro 4 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STU - 1 0 (3,2,4)
2 2KYLE QUAST 2 6 (2,3,1)
3 3RICK PROVOST 3 8 (4,3,2)
4 4DALE REEK 4 13 (4,3,2)
5 5JASON CHOUINARD 5 14 (2,4,3)
6 6FRANK MILLER 6 15 (1,2,3)
7 7RANDY JOHNSON Bump-Up
8 8SCOTT HILTNER Bump-Up
26
13.5 Wheeler A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 0 (3,1,2)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 4 (4,2,3)
3 3TRENT FOLLMER 3 8 (1,4,3)
4 4KYLE QUAST 4 13 (2,1,4)
5 5KP RAINS 5 13 (3,1,4)
6 6TERRELL HARRIS 6 17 (4,3,2)
7 7RICK PROVOST Bump-Up
8 8JEREMY SIMPSON Bump-Up
27
Mod 2wd Buggy A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 3 (2,1,3)
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 2 4 (4,3,2)
3 3CONNOR AHLERS 3 6 (3,2,1)
4 4JOE ZAIER JR 4 11 (4,2,1)
5 5KYLE HOLMBERG 5 12 (4,1,2)
28
Sportsman A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOURNEY THOMPKINS 1 4 (3,4,1)
2 2JULY RAINS 2 5 (1,2,3)
3 3MATT PAULUS 3 7 (4,2,1)
4 4CHELS 4 10 (2,1,4)
5 5MASON BURKE 5 11 (3,4,2)
6 6SKYLAR PAULUS 6 17 (3,1,4)
7 7HUNTER TERRES Bump-Up
8 8ETHAN ENERSON Bump-Up
29
Mod 2wd Truck A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 2 (3,1,2)
2 2CONNOR AHLERS 2 4 (2,3,1)
3 3SHELBY THOMPKINS 3 8 (4,1,3)
4 4JOE ZAIER JR 4 8 (4,2,3)
30
17.5 Spec Buggy A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER 1 0 (4,3,1)
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 2 5 (2,4,3)
3 3SHELBY THOMPKINS 3 8 (3,1,4)
4 4DALE REEK 4 10 (2,4,3)
5 5JASON CHOUINARD 5 14 (2,3,1)
6 6RANDY JOHNSON 6 18 (3,2,4)
7 7BRANDON CROSSNOE 7 21 (2,4,1)
8 8SCOTT HILTNER 8 23 (3,4,2)
31
1/10th Truggy A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 2 (3,1,2)
2 2DRU DOKKEN 2 6 (3,4,1)
3 3SEAN VANDALEN 3 8 (2,4,1)
4 4KP RAINS 4 10 (4,1,3)
5 5KYLE QUAST 5 13 (3,1,4)
6 6TERRELL HARRIS 6 16 (4,2,3)
7 7JUSTIN DOKKEN Bump-Up
8 8NAIDA DOKKEN Bump-Up
32
Mod 4wd Buggy A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 2 (2,1,3)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 3 (4,3,2)
3 3CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 3 6 (4,2,1)
4 4DALE REEK 4 10 (4,1,2)
5 5ERIK RASMUSSON 5 13 (3,1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 7,883
Total Race Time 40 hours, 38 minutes, 6 seconds
close X