Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAM LINGE 1 22/6:04.246 (1)
2 2JOEY FITZSIMMONS 2 22/6:13.250 (1)
3 3KP RAINS 3 21/6:01.560 (1)
4 4MIKE NESBIT 4 20/6:08.595 (1)
5 5JEREMY SIMPSON 5 20/6:11.966 (1)
6 6SAVANNAH WHITE 6 18/6:16.239 (1)
7 7RYAN SOBCZAK 7 N/A
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULY RAINS 1 20/6:00.539 (1)
2 2JOURNEY THOMPKINS 2 20/6:04.456 (1)
3 3CHELS 3 19/6:00.170 (1)
4 4HUNTER TERRES 4 17/6:19.121 (1)
5 5DOUG REEK 5 14/6:12.140 (1)
6 6JOE ZAIER THREE 6 N/A
3
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIK RASMUSSON 12 19/6:01.618 (1)
2 2JULY RAINS 13 19/6:12.408 (1)
3 3TODD BRAUCKS 14 17/6:21.594 (1)
4 4SAVANNAH WHITE 15 11/3:27.876 (1)
5 5CHELS 16 3/51.765 (1)
4
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAM LINGE 7 22/6:05.362 (1)
2 2RYAN SOBCZAK 8 22/6:12.402 (1)
3 3DALE REEK 9 22/6:17.712 (1)
4 4BEN HUMPHREY 10 21/6:04.489 (1)
5 5DENNIS CAPKO 11 20/6:14.297 (1)
5
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 25/6:08.264 (1)
2 2SETH VANDALEN 2 24/6:13.726 (1)
3 3JOE SCARAMEL 3 23/6:05.443 (1)
4 4CONRAD BEISE 4 23/6:05.523 (1)
5 5KP RAINS 5 23/6:09.644 (1)
6 6JEREMY SIMPSON 6 23/6:16.898 (1)
6
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY THOMPKINS 5 19/6:13.065 (1)
2 2JR SIMPLER 6 18/6:03.136 (1)
3 3DENNIS CAPKO 7 16/6:04.928 (1)
7
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 23/6:11.411 (1)
2 2CONNOR AHLERS 2 22/6:03.990 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 21/6:08.355 (1)
4 4JOHN KLICK 4 19/6:12.113 (1)
8
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 24/6:08.600 (1)
2 2CONRAD BEISE 2 21/6:03.800 (1)
3 3MIKE NESBIT 3 21/6:09.595 (1)
4 4JASON WHITE 4 18/6:00.295 (1)
5 5JOE ZAIER JR 5 3/50.849 (1)
9
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY THOMPKINS 1 21/6:16.436 (1)
2 2DALE REEK 2 20/6:01.567 (1)
3 3RANDY JOHNSON 3 20/6:12.982 (1)
4 4TREVOR ANDERSON 4 20/6:15.216 (1)
5 5JR SIMPLER 5 17/6:06.119 (1)
10
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER JR 6 21/6:05.045 (1)
2 2RYAN GREENING 7 21/6:07.360 (1)
3 3JOHN KLICK 8 20/6:01.749 (1)
4 4ANDY HUMPHREY 9 19/6:02.223 (1)
5 5BEN HUMPHREY 10 16/6:26.222 (1)
11
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 1 23/6:08.178 (1)
2 2KYLE HOLMBERG 2 23/6:11.558 (1)
3 3CONNOR AHLERS 3 22/6:06.700 (1)
4 4JOE SCARAMEL 4 22/6:10.675 (1)
5 5RYAN SOBCZAK 5 22/6:12.546 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 59
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 3,385
Total Race Time 16 hours, 47 minutes, 53 seconds
close X