Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSS JUDNIC 1 22/6:10.250 (1)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 22/6:13.303 (1)
3 3BRUCE STYVES 3 22/6:15.013 (1)
4 4JARED PETERS 4 20/6:06.350 (1)
5 5JAKE GLANDER 5 19/6:12.533 (1)
6 6KP RAINS 6 17/5:06.884 (1)
7 7TONY G 7 16/6:07.286 (1)
2
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 24/6:01.019 (1)
2 2CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 2 23/6:16.945 (1)
3 3JAMES DOLAN 3 22/6:06.578 (1)
4 4COREY HINS 4 22/6:16.562 (1)
5 5JOE SCARAMEL 5 21/6:05.980 (1)
6 6JOHN KLICK 6 20/6:00.359 (1)
3
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHELS 1 20/6:07.179 (1)
2 2SCOTT HILTNER 2 15/6:09.807 (1)
3 3KEITH HODGES 3 15/6:14.791 (1)
4
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS 6 22/6:05.719 (1)
2 2DALE REEK 7 21/6:13.811 (1)
3 3JEREMY SIMPSON 8 20/6:25.574 (1)
4 4TONY G 9 17/6:15.794 (1)
5 5JOE SCARAMEL 10 12/3:07.845 (1)
5
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 25/6:08.724 (1)
2 2JORDAN KORTAN 2 24/6:07.669 (1)
3 3KP RAINS 3 23/6:00.590 (1)
4 4CHRIS MALOOLY 4 23/6:08.160 (1)
5 5TRENT FOLLMER 5 22/6:02.991 (1)
6
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER 1 21/6:11.946 (1)
2 2DALE REEK 2 21/6:18.107 (1)
3 3RANDY JOHNSON 3 20/6:06.478 (1)
4 4TREVOR ANDERSON 4 20/6:07.891 (1)
5 5SCOTT HILTNER 5 16/6:17.423 (1)
7
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 25/6:00.167 (1)
2 2THOR OTT 2 24/6:01.457 (1)
3 3CLAYTON CARTALUCCA 3 24/6:08.697 (1)
4 4JAMES DOLAN 4 24/6:11.200 (1)
5 5SETH VANDALEN 5 N/A
8
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS 1 22/6:03.157 (1)
2 2COREY HINS 2 22/6:11.189 (1)
3 3TRENT FOLLMER 3 21/6:04.377 (1)
4 4FRANK MILLER 4 20/6:14.856 (1)
5 5MIKE DOLAN 5 19/6:19.314 (1)
6 6TONY G 6 17/6:08.942 (1)
7 7JORDAN KORTAN 7 6/1:48.322 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 45
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 2,643
Total Race Time 12 hours, 48 minutes, 37 seconds
close X