Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER
2 2BRANDON BROWN
3 3ALLEC HINS
4 4STU -
5 5JOE ZAIER JR
6 6RICK PROVOST
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS
2 2TRENT FOLLMER
3 3KP RAINS
4 4COREY HINS
5 5RYAN GREENING
6 6JORDAN KORTAN
3
Pro 4 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STU -
2 2DALE REEK
3 3ROSS JUDNIC
4 4RANDY JOHNSON
4
Pro 4 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE QUAST
2 2BEN ADAMS
3 3RICK PROVOST
4 4JEFF KILLIAN
5
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS
2 2JEREMY SIMPSON
3 3SEAN VANDALEN
4 4DALE REEK
5 5JULY RAINS
6 6KP RAINS
6
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS
2 2TODD BRAUCKS
3 3KYLE QUAST
4 4RICK PROVOST
5 5JASON CHOUINARD
6 6ROSS JUDNIC
7
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN
2 2TERRELL HARRIS
3 3STEVEN WILL
4 4MATT PAULUS
5 5TRENT FOLLMER
6 6CHRIS MALOOLY
8
Sportsman (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULY RAINS
2 2CHELS
3 3DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER
4 4KEITH HODGES
9
Sportsman (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHTON ENERSON
2 2ETHAN ENERSON
3 3SKYLAR PAULUS
4 4STEVE STRANDEMO
10
Sportsman (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM HELGELAND
2 2CORY DEROSIER
3 3TAYLOR ANDERSON
4 4NICK FLINT
5 5BRANDON CROSSNOE
11
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS
2 2RYAN GREENING
3 3CADEN HINS
4 4BRANDON BROWN
5 5JOHN KLICK
6 6COREY HINS
12
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON CHOUINARD
2 2NICK FLINT
3 3FRANK MILLER
4 4DOUG REEK
5 5TERRELL HARRIS
6 6RANDY JOHNSON
13
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD BRAUCKS
2 2JEFF KILLIAN
3 3TREVOR ANDERSON
4 4DALE REEK
5 5BRANDON CROSSNOE
6 6STEVE STRANDEMO
14
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOR OTT
2 2JORDAN KORTAN
3 3COREY HINS
4 4JOHN KLICK
15
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN WILL
2 2TERRELL HARRIS
3 3RYAN GREENING
4 4KYLE QUAST
5 5JEFF KILLIAN
16
1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN
2 2JOE ZAIER JR
3 3KP RAINS
4 4ROSS JUDNIC
5 5ZACH VANDALEN
17
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MALOOLY
2 2SEAN VANDALEN
3 3JORDAN KORTAN
4 4MATT PAULUS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 92
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 5,002
Total Race Time 24 hours, 38 minutes, 16 seconds
close X