Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY HINS 7 18/5:02.866 (1)
2 2RICK PROVOST 8 18/5:04.573 (1)
3 3KP RAINS 9 18/5:05.628 (1)
4 4STU - 10 18/5:12.456 (1)
5 5FRANK MILLER 11 17/5:13.314 (1)
6 6BRANDON BROWN 12 16/5:17.341 (1)
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS 1 20/5:16.785 (1)
2 2JORDAN KORTAN 2 19/5:02.025 (1)
3 3TRENT FOLLMER 3 19/5:05.187 (1)
4 4RYAN GREENING 4 19/5:07.963 (1)
5 5JOE ZAIER JR 5 19/5:12.500 (1)
6 6CADEN HINS 6 18/5:01.846 (1)
3
Pro 4 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE REEK 5 18/5:11.475 (1)
2 2RICK PROVOST 6 17/5:12.944 (1)
3 3BEN ADAMS 7 15/5:02.977 (1)
4 4RANDY JOHNSON 8 10/3:17.362 (1)
4
Pro 4 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STU - 1 18/5:03.383 (1)
2 2KYLE QUAST 2 18/5:06.258 (1)
3 3JEFF KILLIAN 3 18/5:07.475 (1)
4 4ROSS JUDNIC 4 18/5:09.304 (1)
5
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULY RAINS 16 16/5:01.949 (1)
2 2JASON CHOUINARD 17 16/5:02.629 (1)
3 3TODD BRAUCKS 18 15/5:07.056 (1)
4 4STEVEN WILL 19 11/3:04.915 (1)
6
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRELL HARRIS 11 18/5:06.553 (1)
2 2RICK PROVOST 12 18/5:08.776 (1)
3 3ROSS JUDNIC 13 18/5:08.978 (1)
4 4DALE REEK 14 18/5:11.746 (1)
5 5MATT PAULUS 15 17/5:01.043 (1)
7
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY SIMPSON 6 19/5:08.443 (1)
2 2KYLE QUAST 7 19/5:12.321 (1)
3 3KP RAINS 8 18/5:04.674 (1)
4 4CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 9 18/5:05.364 (1)
5 5ALLEC HINS 10 18/5:05.771 (1)
8
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 21/5:09.594 (1)
2 2CHRIS MALOOLY 2 20/5:08.918 (1)
3 3TRENT FOLLMER 3 20/5:15.046 (1)
4 4CADEN HINS 4 20/5:15.115 (1)
5 5JORDAN KORTAN 5 19/5:06.718 (1)
9
Sportsman (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SKYLAR PAULUS 11 14/5:24.770 (1)
2 2ASHTON ENERSON 12 13/5:07.434 (1)
3 3SAM HELGELAND 13 12/5:17.694 (1)
4 4TAYLOR ANDERSON 14 6/3:01.622 (1)
10
Sportsman (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN ENERSON 6 14/5:01.633 (1)
2 2CORY DEROSIER 7 14/5:05.072 (1)
3 3NICK FLINT 8 14/5:05.840 (1)
4 4KEITH HODGES 9 14/5:18.651 (1)
5 5BRANDON CROSSNOE 10 14/5:18.997 (1)
11
Sportsman (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULY RAINS 1 17/5:09.301 (1)
2 2CHELS 2 17/5:16.862 (1)
3 3JOURNEY THOMPKINS 3 17/5:23.188 (1)
4 4STEVE STRANDEMO 4 16/5:10.420 (1)
5 5DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER 5 16/5:13.656 (1)
12
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS 1 18/5:11.009 (1)
2 2ALLEC HINS 2 17/5:00.988 (1)
3 3COREY HINS 3 17/5:03.553 (1)
4 4JOHN KLICK 4 17/5:19.945 (1)
5 5SHELBY THOMPKINS
6 6BRANDON BROWN
7 7RYAN GREENING
13
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD BRAUCKS 10 15/5:16.349 (1)
2 2NICK FLINT 11 14/5:06.303 (1)
3 3BRANDON CROSSNOE 12 14/5:10.173 (1)
4 4DOUG REEK 13 14/5:17.376 (1)
14
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON 6 17/5:13.580 (1)
2 2JASON CHOUINARD 7 16/5:01.838 (1)
3 3STEVE STRANDEMO 8 15/5:06.148 (1)
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 9 15/5:08.022 (1)
15
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF KILLIAN 1 18/5:10.392 (1)
2 2FRANK MILLER 2 18/5:11.511 (1)
3 3TREVOR ANDERSON 3 17/5:03.510 (1)
4 4SHELBY THOMPKINS 4 17/5:07.416 (1)
5 5DALE REEK 5 17/5:12.848 (1)
16
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOR OTT 1 20/5:05.293 (1)
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 2 19/5:13.266 (1)
3 3COREY HINS 3 18/5:10.358 (1)
4 4JOHN KLICK 4 18/5:12.752 (1)
5 5JORDAN KORTAN 5 17/5:14.884 (1)
17
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER JR 7 18/5:01.366 (1)
2 2STEVEN WILL 8 18/5:01.989 (1)
3 3JEFF KILLIAN 9 18/5:09.539 (1)
4 4RYAN GREENING 10 16/4:10.521 (1)
5 5TERRELL HARRIS 11 10/3:01.421 (1)
18
1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 21/5:15.215 (1)
2 2ZACH VANDALEN 2 20/5:14.236 (1)
3 3KP RAINS 3 19/5:03.571 (1)
4 4DRU DOKKEN 4 19/5:07.065 (1)
5 5KYLE QUAST 5 19/5:08.107 (1)
6 6ROSS JUDNIC 6 19/5:12.965 (1)
19
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 21/5:11.554 (1)
2 2JORDAN KORTAN 2 20/5:09.242 (1)
3 3CHRIS MALOOLY 3 19/5:04.123 (1)
4 4MATT PAULUS 4 17/5:15.151 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 92
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 5,002
Total Race Time 24 hours, 38 minutes, 16 seconds
close X