Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSS JUDNIC 7 18/5:01.047 (1)
2 2JEREMY SIMPSON 8 18/5:02.860 (1)
3 3ERIK RASMUSSON 9 17/5:01.090 (1)
4 4JULY RAINS 10 17/5:04.320 (1)
5 5ZACH VANDALEN 11 N/A
6 6CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 12 N/A
2
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 21/5:08.788 (1)
2 2TRENT FOLLMER 2 20/5:04.041 (1)
3 3CHRIS MALOOLY 3 20/5:04.987 (1)
4 4JOEY FITZSIMMONS 4 20/5:12.113 (1)
5 5KP RAINS 5 20/5:15.293 (1)
6 6DALE REEK 6 19/5:16.756 (1)
3
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN ENERSON 5 14/5:21.975 (1)
2 2DOUG REEK 6 13/5:19.282 (1)
3 3RILEY NIHART 7 12/5:22.146 (1)
4 4TAYLOR ANDERSON 8 10/5:10.992 (1)
4
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHELS 1 18/5:09.447 (1)
2 2DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER 2 17/5:02.490 (1)
3 3TOM FREY 3 17/5:03.925 (1)
4 4CORY DEROSIER 4 16/5:15.603 (1)
5
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRELL HARRIS 6 17/5:02.024 (1)
2 2JULY RAINS 7 17/5:10.744 (1)
3 3TAYLOR ANDERSON 8 10/5:00.336 (1)
4 4CODY SHETKA 9 9/3:27.654 (1)
6
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 20/5:15.376 (1)
2 2TRENT FOLLMER 2 19/5:01.297 (1)
3 3JOEY FITZSIMMONS 3 19/5:09.778 (1)
4 4DALE REEK 4 18/5:12.818 (1)
5 5CAM LINGE 5 18/5:13.887 (1)
7
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY DEROSIER 6 16/5:17.979 (1)
2 2ROSS JUDNIC 7 12/3:15.947 (1)
3 3SEAN VANDALEN 8 7/1:52.397 (1)
4 4CONRAD BEISE 9 6/1:40.788 (1)
5 5ZACH VANDALEN 10 N/A
8
1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 19/5:04.362 (1)
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 2 19/5:12.024 (1)
3 3KP RAINS 3 18/5:00.288 (1)
4 4BRUCE STYVES 4 18/5:05.608 (1)
5 5DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER 5 17/5:03.468 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 40
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 1,849
Total Race Time 9 hours, 1 minute, 10 seconds
close X