Mains Race Lineup
1
13.5 Wheeler B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSS JUDNIC 7 19/5:05.790 (2)
2 2CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 8 19/5:08.593 (2)
3 3JEREMY SIMPSON 9 19/5:12.612 (2)
4 4DALE REEK 10 19/5:16.756 (1)
5 5ERIK RASMUSSON 11 17/5:00.053 (2)
6 6JULY RAINS 12 17/5:04.320 (1)
7 7ZACH VANDALEN 13
2
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAM LINGE 6 18/5:13.887 (1)
2 2JULY RAINS 7 17/5:10.744 (1)
3 3CODY SHETKA 8 13/5:09.330 (2)
4 4TAYLOR ANDERSON 9 10/5:00.336 (1)
3
1/10th Truggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRUCE STYVES 6 18/5:05.608 (1)
2 2DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER 7 17/5:03.454 (2)
3 3CORY DEROSIER 8 16/5:17.979 (1)
4 4CONRAD BEISE 9 6/1:40.788 (1)
5 5ZACH VANDALEN 10
4
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN VANDALEN 1 21/5:08.183 (2)
2 2TRENT FOLLMER 2 21/5:14.132 (2)
3 3CHRIS MALOOLY 3 20/5:01.868 (2)
4 4JOEY FITZSIMMONS 4 20/5:12.113 (1)
5 5KP RAINS 5 20/5:15.293 (1)
6 6CONRAD BEISE 6 19/5:05.487 (2)
7 7ROSS JUDNIC Bump-Up
8 8DALE REEK Bump-Up
5
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER 1 18/5:03.130 (2)
2 2CHELS 2 18/5:09.447 (1)
3 3TOM FREY 3 17/5:03.925 (1)
4 4CORY DEROSIER 4 16/5:15.603 (1)
5 5ETHAN ENERSON 5 14/5:04.690 (2)
6 6DOUG REEK 6 14/5:14.741 (2)
7 7RILEY NIHART 7 12/5:13.864 (2)
8 8TAYLOR ANDERSON 8 10/5:10.992 (1)
6
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 20/5:08.990 (2)
2 2TRENT FOLLMER 2 20/5:09.596 (2)
3 3JOEY FITZSIMMONS 3 19/5:09.778 (1)
4 4DALE REEK 4 18/5:05.435 (2)
5 5TERRELL HARRIS 5 18/5:13.116 (2)
6 6JULY RAINS Bump-Up
7 7CODY SHETKA Bump-Up
7
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GREENING 1 21/5:13.603 (2)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 20/5:03.881 (2)
3 3ROSS JUDNIC 3 20/5:14.930 (2)
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 4 19/5:12.024 (1)
5 5KP RAINS 5 18/5:00.288 (1)
6 6CONRAD BEISE Bump-Up
7 7DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 40
Drivers: 26
Total Race Laps 1,849
Total Race Time 9 hours, 1 minute, 10 seconds
close X