Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS
2 2JOE ZAIER SR
3 3JOEY FITZSIMMONS
4 6ALLEC HINS
5 7JOHN KLICK
6 8MIKE DOLAN
7 4JORDAN KORTAN
8 5JOE ZAIER JR
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY G
2 2FRANK MILLER
3 3STU -
4 4COREY HINS
5 5RICK PROVOST
6 7TRENT FOLLMER
7 9BRANDON BROWN
8 10JULY RAINS
3
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON
2 2SAM SOVACOOL
3 3JEFF KILLIAN
4 4DALE REEK
5 5RANDY'S LOINS
6 6BEN SOVACOOL
7 7ROSS JUDNIC
8 8STU -
4
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZANDER JOHNSON
2 3TERRELL HARRIS
3 4JORDAN KORTAN
4 5DALE REEK
5 6CHAD JOHNSON
6 7JULY RAINS
7 2CHELS
5
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2TRENT FOLLMER
2 5RICK PROVOST
3 6JAMES DOLAN
4 7JEAN SABATIER
5 1KP RAINS
6 4ROSS JUDNIC
6
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ALLEC HINS
2 3TONY SLETTEN
3 5KRAIG KRUEGER
4 7JOEY FITZSIMMONS
5 8THOR OTT
6 9CHRIS MALOOLY
7 10CADEN HINS
7
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ
2 2ASHTON ENERSON
3 3DOUG REEK
4 4JOE ZAIER THREE
5 5TAYLOR ANDERSON
8
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH HODGES
2 2JOURNEY THOMPKINS
3 3BRANDON CROSSNOE
4 4CHELS
5 5TOM FREY
6 6TONY G
9
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHELBY THOMPKINS
2 2JOEY FITZSIMMONS
3 3CADEN HINS
4 4ALLEC HINS
5 5JOHN KLICK
6 6COREY HINS
10
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SLETTEN
2 2JAMES DOLAN
3 3KRAIG KRUEGER
4 4COREY HINS
5 5THOR OTT
11
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRELL HARRIS
2 2JOE ZAIER THREE
3 3DOUG REEK
4 4SHELBY THOMPKINS
5 5RANDY JOHNSON
12
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON CROSSNOE
2 2DALE REEK
3 3FRANK MILLER
4 4TREVOR ANDERSON
5 5JEFF KILLIAN
13
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRUCE STYVES
2 2BEN SOVACOOL
3 3JOE ZAIER SR
4 4ROSS JUDNIC
5 5KP RAINS
6 7JOE ZAIER JR
7 6STU -
14
1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOURNEY THOMPKINS
2 3TERRELL HARRIS
3 4JAKE GLANDER
4 5JEFF KILLIAN
5 6BRAD SANDVIG
6 8CHAD JOHNSON
7 9ZANDER JOHNSON
15
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN
2 2CHRIS MALOOLY
3 3SAM SOVACOOL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 95
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 5,632
Total Race Time 27 hours, 48 minutes, 21 seconds
close X