Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER JR 9 21/6:08.222 (1)
2 2BRANDON BROWN 10 20/6:08.891 (1)
3 3FRANK MILLER 11 19/6:06.483 (1)
4 4MIKE DOLAN 12 19/6:14.016 (1)
5 5TONY G 13 19/6:15.667 (1)
6 6RICK PROVOST 14 18/6:17.925 (1)
7 7JOHN KLICK 15 18/6:21.702 (1)
8 8JULY RAINS 16 17/6:10.799 (1)
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS 1 23/6:03.331 (1)
2 2TRENT FOLLMER 2 22/6:06.346 (1)
3 3JORDAN KORTAN 3 22/6:08.413 (1)
4 4COREY HINS 4 22/6:10.941 (1)
5 5CADEN HINS 5 22/6:15.347 (1)
6 6JOE ZAIER SR 6 21/6:04.069 (1)
7 7JOEY FITZSIMMONS 7 21/6:04.463 (1)
8 8STU - 8 21/6:08.051 (1)
3
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 24/6:10.782 (1)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 22/6:01.085 (1)
3 3STU - 3 22/6:08.171 (1)
4 4ROSS JUDNIC 4 21/6:07.746 (1)
5 5DALE REEK 5 20/6:01.211 (1)
6 6JEFF KILLIAN 6 20/6:06.025 (1)
7 7RANDY'S LOINS 7 18/6:05.896 (1)
8 8RANDY JOHNSON 8 18/6:14.107 (1)
4
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD JOHNSON 9 21/6:07.810 (1)
2 2DALE REEK 10 21/6:08.156 (1)
3 3ZANDER JOHNSON 11 21/6:16.904 (1)
4 4RICK PROVOST 12 20/6:04.735 (1)
5 5JEAN SABATIER 13 20/6:15.692 (1)
6 6CHELS 14 20/6:17.221 (1)
7 7TERRELL HARRIS 15 20/6:20.666 (1)
8 8JULY RAINS 16 12/4:00.141 (1)
5
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MALOOLY 1 25/6:10.956 (1)
2 2CADEN HINS 2 24/6:10.654 (1)
3 3TRENT FOLLMER 3 24/6:11.005 (1)
4 4JOEY FITZSIMMONS 4 24/6:12.580 (1)
5 5ROSS JUDNIC 5 23/6:02.694 (1)
6 6JORDAN KORTAN 6 23/6:12.540 (1)
7 7KP RAINS 7 22/6:05.231 (1)
8 8ALLEC HINS 8 21/6:07.525 (1)
6
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHTON ENERSON 7 17/6:19.873 (1)
2 2BRANDON CROSSNOE 8 16/6:08.147 (1)
3 3JOE ZAIER THREE 9 15/6:05.120 (1)
4 4KEITH HODGES 10 14/6:13.398 (1)
5 5TAYLOR ANDERSON 11 12/6:09.710 (1)
7
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM FREY 1 21/6:16.630 (1)
2 2JOURNEY THOMPKINS 2 20/6:04.546 (1)
3 3TONY G 3 20/6:05.282 (1)
4 4CHELS 4 19/6:00.756 (1)
5 5JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ 5 19/6:06.021 (1)
6 6DOUG REEK 6 17/6:06.163 (1)
8
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS 1 22/6:15.436 (1)
2 2JOEY FITZSIMMONS 2 21/6:07.798 (1)
3 3JOHN KLICK 3 20/6:00.106 (1)
4 4ALLEC HINS 4 20/6:01.139 (1)
5 5SHELBY THOMPKINS 5 16/6:14.890 (1)
6 6COREY HINS 6 N/A
9
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOR OTT 1 24/6:09.800 (1)
2 2KRAIG KRUEGER 2 24/6:09.901 (1)
3 3COREY HINS 3 22/6:00.351 (1)
4 4TONY SLETTEN 4 22/6:14.332 (1)
5 5JAMES DOLAN 5 22/6:16.559 (1)
10
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRELL HARRIS 6 20/6:15.503 (1)
2 2RANDY JOHNSON 7 19/6:15.550 (1)
3 3BRANDON CROSSNOE 8 16/6:08.189 (1)
4 4DOUG REEK 9 16/6:10.604 (1)
5 5JOE ZAIER THREE 10 16/6:13.685 (1)
11
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER 1 22/6:19.340 (1)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 2 21/6:07.350 (1)
3 3SHELBY THOMPKINS 3 20/6:04.962 (1)
4 4TREVOR ANDERSON 4 20/6:07.692 (1)
5 5DALE REEK 5 20/6:15.116 (1)
12
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE GLANDER 8 21/6:14.308 (1)
2 2JOE ZAIER SR 9 21/6:15.618 (1)
3 3CHAD JOHNSON 10 20/6:04.678 (1)
4 4BRUCE STYVES 11 20/6:15.713 (1)
5 5ZANDER JOHNSON 12 19/6:14.944 (1)
6 6BRAD SANDVIG 13 11/3:18.176 (1)
7 7JOURNEY THOMPKINS 14 7/2:18.703 (1)
13
1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP RAINS 1 23/6:11.555 (1)
2 2ROSS JUDNIC 2 23/6:12.141 (1)
3 3JOE ZAIER JR 3 23/6:13.967 (1)
4 4BEN SOVACOOL 4 23/6:15.065 (1)
5 5STU - 5 22/6:01.129 (1)
6 6TERRELL HARRIS 6 21/6:09.156 (1)
7 7JEFF KILLIAN 7 21/6:11.076 (1)
14
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOR OTT 1 25/6:12.466 (1)
2 2CHRIS MALOOLY 2 25/6:13.362 (1)
3 3KRAIG KRUEGER 3 24/6:01.972 (1)
4 4JORDAN KORTAN 4 24/6:04.823 (1)
5 5SAM SOVACOOL 5 24/6:05.727 (1)
6 6TONY SLETTEN 6 24/6:09.441 (1)
7 7JAMES DOLAN 7 24/6:14.625 (1)
8 8BRAD SANDVIG 8 20/6:03.443 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 95
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 5,632
Total Race Time 27 hours, 48 minutes, 21 seconds
close X