Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY G 13 19/6:08.626 (2)
2 2RICK PROVOST 14 19/6:09.664 (2)
3 3MIKE DOLAN 15 19/6:14.016 (1)
4 4JULY RAINS 16 17/6:04.656 (2)
2
13.5 Wheeler C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK PROVOST 13 21/6:10.868 (2)
2 2JULY RAINS 14 20/6:05.288 (2)
3 3JEAN SABATIER 15 20/6:08.327 (2)
4 4CHELS 16 20/6:17.221 (1)
3
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG REEK 7 17/6:06.163 (1)
2 2JOE ZAIER THREE 8 16/6:00.542 (2)
3 3BRANDON CROSSNOE 9 16/6:08.147 (1)
4 4KEITH HODGES 10 16/6:21.869 (2)
5 5TAYLOR ANDERSON 11 13/6:07.403 (2)
4
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY HINS 7 22/6:08.106 (2)
2 2STU - 8 22/6:08.692 (2)
3 3JOE ZAIER SR 9 21/6:04.069 (1)
4 4FRANK MILLER 10 21/6:12.098 (2)
5 5BRANDON BROWN 11 20/6:00.988 (2)
6 6JOHN KLICK 12 19/5:53.344 (2)
7 7RICK PROVOST Bump-Up
8 8JULY RAINS Bump-Up
5
13.5 Wheeler B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP RAINS 7 22/6:05.231 (1)
2 2CHAD JOHNSON 8 22/6:18.149 (2)
3 3ALLEC HINS 9 22/6:18.376 (2)
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 10 21/6:07.581 (2)
5 5DALE REEK 11 21/6:08.116 (2)
6 6ZANDER JOHNSON 12 21/6:08.605 (2)
7 7RICK PROVOST Bump-Up
8 8JULY RAINS Bump-Up
6
17.5 Spec Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JOHNSON 7 20/6:11.209 (2)
2 2BRANDON CROSSNOE 8 16/6:00.032 (2)
3 3DOUG REEK 9 16/6:03.379 (2)
4 4JOE ZAIER THREE 10 16/6:13.685 (1)
7
1/10th Truggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF KILLIAN 7 22/6:06.665 (2)
2 2SHELBY THOMPKINS 8 21/6:01.697 (2)
3 9JOURNEY THOMPKINS 15 7/2:18.703 (1)
4 3TERRELL HARRIS 9 21/6:04.481 (2)
5 4JAKE GLANDER 10 21/6:07.120 (2)
6 5CHAD JOHNSON 11 20/6:04.678 (1)
7 6ZANDER JOHNSON 12 20/6:09.758 (2)
8 7BRUCE STYVES 13 20/6:15.713 (1)
9 8BRAD SANDVIG 14 11/3:18.176 (1)
8
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS 1 23/6:03.331 (1)
2 2TRENT FOLLMER 2 23/6:05.431 (2)
3 3CADEN HINS 3 23/6:11.435 (2)
4 4JORDAN KORTAN 4 23/6:11.482 (2)
5 5JOEY FITZSIMMONS 5 22/6:02.154 (2)
6 6JOE ZAIER JR 6 22/6:07.992 (2)
7 7JOE ZAIER SR Bump-Up
8 8STU - Bump-Up
9
Pro 4 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 24/6:10.782 (1)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 23/6:02.210 (2)
3 3STU - 3 22/6:04.719 (2)
4 4JEFF KILLIAN 4 22/6:09.643 (2)
5 5ROSS JUDNIC 5 21/6:07.746 (1)
6 6DALE REEK 6 21/6:11.453 (2)
7 7RANDY'S LOINS 7 18/6:05.896 (1)
8 8RANDY JOHNSON 8 18/6:14.107 (1)
10
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MALOOLY 1 25/6:10.956 (1)
2 2JORDAN KORTAN 2 24/6:05.365 (2)
3 3JOEY FITZSIMMONS 3 24/6:08.423 (2)
4 4CADEN HINS 4 24/6:10.654 (1)
5 5TRENT FOLLMER 5 24/6:11.005 (1)
6 6ROSS JUDNIC 6 23/6:02.694 (1)
7 7ALLEC HINS Bump-Up
8 8KP RAINS Bump-Up
11
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM FREY 1 21/6:15.228 (2)
2 2JOURNEY THOMPKINS 2 20/6:04.546 (1)
3 3TONY G 3 20/6:05.282 (1)
4 4CHELS 4 19/6:00.756 (1)
5 5JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ 5 19/6:06.021 (1)
6 6ASHTON ENERSON 6 18/6:18.311 (2)
7 7BRANDON CROSSNOE Bump-Up
8 8JOE ZAIER THREE Bump-Up
12
Mod 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY FITZSIMMONS 1 23/6:10.850 (2)
2 2JOHN KLICK 2 22/6:15.428 (2)
3 3CADEN HINS 3 22/6:15.436 (1)
4 4ALLEC HINS 4 20/6:01.139 (1)
5 5SHELBY THOMPKINS 5 20/6:05.706 (2)
6 6COREY HINS 6
13
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRAIG KRUEGER 1 24/6:03.295 (2)
2 2THOR OTT 2 24/6:05.009 (2)
3 3TONY SLETTEN 3 23/6:02.128 (2)
4 4COREY HINS 4 23/6:14.939 (2)
5 5JAMES DOLAN 5 22/6:05.132 (2)
14
17.5 Spec Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MILLER 1 22/6:19.340 (1)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 2 21/6:03.602 (2)
3 3TREVOR ANDERSON 3 21/6:16.545 (2)
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 4 20/6:03.185 (2)
5 5SHELBY THOMPKINS 5 20/6:04.962 (1)
6 6DALE REEK 6 20/6:07.689 (2)
7 7RANDY JOHNSON Bump-Up
8 8BRANDON CROSSNOE Bump-Up
15
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSS JUDNIC 1 23/6:03.057 (2)
2 2JOE ZAIER JR 2 23/6:05.332 (2)
3 3STU - 3 23/6:08.184 (2)
4 4KP RAINS 4 23/6:11.555 (1)
5 5JOE ZAIER SR 5 23/6:14.772 (2)
6 6BEN SOVACOOL 6 23/6:15.065 (1)
7 7SHELBY THOMPKINS Bump-Up
8 8CHAD JOHNSON Bump-Up
16
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN KORTAN 1 25/6:11.147 (2)
2 2THOR OTT 2 25/6:12.466 (1)
3 3KRAIG KRUEGER 3 25/6:13.286 (2)
4 4CHRIS MALOOLY 4 25/6:13.362 (1)
5 5SAM SOVACOOL 5 24/6:00.376 (2)
6 6TONY SLETTEN 6 24/6:01.548 (2)
7 7JAMES DOLAN 7 24/6:14.625 (1)
8 8BRAD SANDVIG 8 20/6:03.443 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 95
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 5,632
Total Race Time 27 hours, 48 minutes, 21 seconds
close X