Mains Race Lineup
1
13.5 Wheeler B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE REEK 7 22/6:04.567 (1)
2 2DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER 8 22/6:05.621 (1)
3 3RANDY JOHNSON 9 21/6:08.882 (2)
4 4JOURNEY THOMPKINS 10 19/6:10.902 (2)
2
1/10th Truggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN WILL 7 23/6:02.520 (1)
2 2GRANT OLSON 8 23/6:04.223 (2)
3 3BRUCE STYVES 9 22/6:06.419 (2)
4 4DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER 10 22/6:10.437 (1)
5 5JOE ZAIER JR 11 22/6:16.306 (2)
6 6JAKE GLANDER 12 21/6:06.948 (1)
7 7CORY DEROSIER 13 18/6:11.139 (2)
3
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 25/6:13.176 (2)
2 2STU - 2 23/6:13.308 (1)
3 3JOE ZAIER JR 3 22/6:01.863 (2)
4 4JORDAN KORTAN 4 22/6:10.097 (2)
5 5RICK PROVOST 5 22/6:12.689 (2)
6 6CAM LINGE 6 22/6:15.843 (1)
7 7JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ 7 21/6:16.672 (1)
8 8DRU DOKKEN 8 20/6:09.985 (2)
4
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON BURKE 1 19/6:09.883 (2)
2 2CORY DEROSIER 2 19/6:11.102 (2)
3 3KEITH HODGES 3 18/6:10.467 (1)
4 4JOE ZAIER THREE 4 18/6:23.463 (2)
5 5JOSH OLDHAM 5 12/6:15.562 (2)
5
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 25/6:04.307 (2)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 25/6:11.236 (2)
3 3JOEY FITZSIMMONS 3 24/6:03.253 (1)
4 4BEN SOVACOOL 4 24/6:11.819 (2)
5 5DRU DOKKEN 5 24/6:13.031 (2)
6 6STU - 6 24/6:13.375 (1)
7 7STEVEN WILL Bump-Up
8 8JOE ZAIER JR Bump-Up
6
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HOLMBERG 1 26/6:07.770 (2)
2 2SEAN VANDALEN 2 25/6:10.701 (2)
3 3JOEY FITZSIMMONS 3 24/6:04.659 (2)
4 4STEVEN WILL 4 23/6:14.218 (2)
5 5CAM LINGE 5 22/6:02.589 (2)
6 6ERIK RASMUSSON 6 22/6:02.751 (2)
7 7DYLAN KROMSCHROEDER Bump-Up
8 8RANDY JOHNSON Bump-Up
7
17.5 Spec Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE REEK 1 22/6:09.993 (1)
2 2FRANK MILLER 2 22/6:10.326 (2)
3 3SHELBY THOMPKINS 3 21/6:16.793 (1)
4 4RANDY JOHNSON 4 20/6:00.335 (2)
5 5JOE ZAIER THREE 5 18/6:11.859 (2)
6 6JOURNEY THOMPKINS 6 3/1:02.936 (1)
8
Pro 4 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 25/6:12.657 (2)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 23/6:08.925 (1)
3 3STU - 3 23/6:13.928 (1)
4 4SEAN VANDALEN 4 23/6:14.846 (2)
5 5JORDAN KORTAN 5 22/6:02.281 (1)
6 6DALE REEK 6 21/6:02.117 (1)
7 7RICK PROVOST 7 21/6:12.703 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 2,916
Total Race Time 14 hours, 1 minute, 17 seconds
close X