Mains Race Lineup
1
Sportsman A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHELS 1 17/5:00.909 (1)
2 2ASHTON ENERSON 2 16/5:04.588 (1)
3 3LONNIE WALZ 3 15/5:05.629 (1)
4 4DOUG REEK 4 14/5:00.579 (1)
5 5TAYLOR ANDERSON 5 13/5:11.676 (1)
2
13.5 Wheeler A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT FOLLMER 1 21/5:19.433 (1)
2 2ROSS JUDNIC 2 20/5:04.386 (1)
3 3JOEY FITZSIMMONS 3 19/5:02.451 (1)
4 4KP RAINS 4 19/5:08.959 (1)
5 5CHELS 5 17/5:14.289 (1)
6 6RANDY JOHNSON 6 16/5:11.123 (1)
3
Stock 2wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT FOLLMER 1 19/5:06.336 (1)
2 2DALE REEK 2 18/5:03.609 (1)
3 3CHRIS MARTIN 3 17/5:03.950 (1)
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 4 17/5:12.000 (1)
5 5RANDY JOHNSON 5 17/5:16.422 (1)
6 6JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ 6 9/2:30.205 (1)
4
1/10th Truggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP RAINS 1 20/5:13.139 (1)
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 2 20/5:13.255 (1)
3 3ROSS JUDNIC 3 19/5:01.025 (1)
4 4DALE REEK 4 19/5:06.106 (1)
5 5JARED PETERS 5 11/5:03.235 (1)
5
Sportsman A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHELS 1 17/5:00.909 (1)
2 2ASHTON ENERSON 2 16/5:04.588 (1)
3 3LONNIE WALZ 3 15/5:05.629 (1)
4 4DOUG REEK 4 14/5:00.579 (1)
5 5TAYLOR ANDERSON 5 13/5:11.676 (1)
6
13.5 Wheeler A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT FOLLMER 1 21/5:19.433 (1)
2 2ROSS JUDNIC 2 20/5:04.386 (1)
3 3JOEY FITZSIMMONS 3 19/5:02.451 (1)
4 4KP RAINS 4 19/5:08.959 (1)
5 5CHELS 5 17/5:14.289 (1)
6 6RANDY JOHNSON 6 16/5:11.123 (1)
7
Stock 2wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT FOLLMER 1 19/5:06.336 (1)
2 2DALE REEK 2 18/5:03.609 (1)
3 3CHRIS MARTIN 3 17/5:03.950 (1)
4 4TERRELL HARRIS 4 17/5:12.000 (1)
5 5RANDY JOHNSON 5 17/5:16.422 (1)
6 6JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ 6 9/2:30.205 (1)
8
1/10th Truggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KP RAINS 1 20/5:13.139 (1)
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 2 20/5:13.255 (1)
3 3ROSS JUDNIC 3 19/5:01.025 (1)
4 4DALE REEK 4 19/5:06.106 (1)
5 5JARED PETERS 5 11/5:03.235 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 23
Drivers: 15
Total Race Laps 1,211
Total Race Time 5 hours, 55 minutes, 18 seconds
close X