Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON BROWN
2 2CHRIS GOSCH
3 3COREY HINS
4 4TONY G
5 5JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS
2 2CADEN HINS
3 3TRENT FOLLMER
4 4JOE ZAIER SR
5 5RICK PROVOST
6 6STU -
3
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL
2 2BEN SOVACOOL
3 3DALE REEK
4 4JEFF KILLIAN
5 5RICK PROVOST
6 6RANDY JOHNSON
7 7STU -
4
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN WILL
2 2TRENT FOLLMER
3 3CADEN HINS
4 4ROSS JUDNIC
5 5RICK PROVOST
5
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MALOOLY
2 2JASON CHOUINARD
3 3JOEY FITZSIMMONS
4 4ALLEC HINS
5 5CORY DEROSIER
6
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY G
2 2MATT PAULUS
3 3CARTER GOSCH
4 4KEITH HODGES
5 5JOURNEY THOMPKINS
6 6DOUG REEK
7 7SKYLAR PAULUS
8 8MASON SPRAGUE
9 9ASHTON ENERSON
7
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY FITZSIMMONS
2 2ALLEC HINS
3 3SHELBY THOMPKINS
4 4DOUG HAUS
5 5CADEN HINS
6 6COREY HINS
8
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG HAUS
2 2SHANE BENASSI
3 3COREY HINS
9
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF KILLIAN
2 2RANDY JOHNSON
3 3DOUG REEK
4 4SHELBY THOMPKINS
5 5DALE REEK
6 6TERRELL HARRIS
7 7BETHANI HAUS
8 8JASON CHOUINARD
10
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN SOVACOOL
2 2CORY DEROSIER
3 3STU -
4 4DOUG HAUS
11
1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSS JUDNIC
2 2STEVEN WILL
3 3JEFF KILLIAN
4 4TERRELL HARRIS
5 5JOE ZAIER SR
12
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MALOOLY
2 2DALE REEK
3 3SAM SOVACOOL
4 4MATT PAULUS
5 5ERIK RASMUSSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 69
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,140
Total Race Time 19 hours, 53 minutes, 48 seconds
close X