Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE ZAIER SR 6 22/6:02.082 (1)
2 2JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ 7 22/6:08.220 (1)
3 3RICK PROVOST 8 22/6:10.773 (2)
4 4BRANDON BROWN 9 21/6:04.083 (2)
5 5CHRIS GOSCH 10 21/6:14.426 (2)
6 6TONY G 11 18/6:04.593 (2)
2
13.5 Wheeler B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS 6 24/6:06.738 (1)
2 2JOEY FITZSIMMONS 7 24/6:10.639 (1)
3 3RICK PROVOST 8 23/6:08.335 (2)
4 4CORY DEROSIER 9 21/6:00.446 (1)
5 5JASON CHOUINARD 10 20/6:04.737 (1)
3
1/10th Truggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSS JUDNIC 5 24/6:16.576 (1)
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 6 23/6:11.417 (1)
3 3JOE ZAIER SR 7 22/6:00.880 (2)
4 4CORY DEROSIER 8 19/6:05.406 (1)
5 5DOUG HAUS 9 18/6:03.530 (2)
4
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS 1 24/6:01.959 (2)
2 2ALLEC HINS 2 24/6:11.174 (2)
3 3TRENT FOLLMER 3 24/6:12.457 (1)
4 4COREY HINS 4 23/6:07.818 (2)
5 5STU - 5 23/6:15.315 (2)
6 6JOE ZAIER SR Bump-Up
7 7JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ Bump-Up
5
Pro 4 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 24/6:02.097 (2)
2 2BEN SOVACOOL 2 23/6:05.454 (2)
3 3JEFF KILLIAN 3 23/6:08.187 (2)
4 4STU - 4 23/6:12.782 (2)
5 5DALE REEK 5 22/6:00.748 (1)
6 6RICK PROVOST 6 22/6:01.312 (2)
7 7RANDY JOHNSON 7 18/6:02.295 (2)
6
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MALOOLY 1 26/6:07.060 (2)
2 2TRENT FOLLMER 2 25/6:05.135 (2)
3 3STEVEN WILL 3 25/6:10.672 (2)
4 4ROSS JUDNIC 4 25/6:13.102 (2)
5 5CADEN HINS 5 25/6:13.542 (1)
6 6ALLEC HINS Bump-Up
7 7RICK PROVOST Bump-Up
7
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PAULUS 1 20/6:03.438 (1)
2 2JOURNEY THOMPKINS 2 20/6:06.140 (2)
3 3TONY G 3 19/6:03.695 (1)
4 4MASON BURKE 4 19/6:13.691 (2)
5 5ASHTON ENERSON 5 19/6:17.883 (1)
6 6KEITH HODGES 6 18/6:04.540 (1)
7 7SKYLAR PAULUS 7 15/6:13.416 (1)
8 8DOUG REEK 8 3/1:24.409 (2)
8
Mod 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS 1 23/6:03.058 (1)
2 2JOEY FITZSIMMONS 2 23/6:12.488 (2)
3 3ALLEC HINS 3 22/6:06.415 (2)
4 4COREY HINS 4 21/6:13.307 (1)
5 5SHELBY THOMPKINS 5 20/6:12.717 (1)
6 6DOUG HAUS 6 16/6:10.479 (1)
9
17.5 Spec Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF KILLIAN 1 23/6:08.786 (2)
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 2 23/6:13.743 (2)
3 3DALE REEK 3 22/6:08.645 (2)
4 4SHELBY THOMPKINS 4 22/6:16.642 (1)
5 5RANDY JOHNSON 5 20/6:01.581 (2)
6 6CARTER GOSCH 6 20/6:11.281 (2)
7 7JASON CHOUINARD 7 19/6:18.905 (1)
8 8DOUG REEK 8 17/6:19.566 (2)
9 9BETHANI HAUS 9 14/6:19.678 (2)
10
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY HINS 1 23/6:14.704 (2)
2 2CHRIS MARTIN 2 22/6:04.029 (2)
3 3DOUG HAUS 3 18/6:06.278 (1)
4 4SHANE BENASSI 4 18/6:20.396 (1)
11
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN SOVACOOL 1 24/6:02.807 (2)
2 2STEVEN WILL 2 24/6:04.022 (1)
3 3STU - 3 24/6:08.160 (1)
4 4JEFF KILLIAN 4 24/6:10.384 (2)
5 5ROSS JUDNIC Bump-Up
6 6TERRELL HARRIS Bump-Up
12
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SOVACOOL 1 26/6:07.155 (1)
2 2CHRIS MALOOLY 2 26/6:07.982 (1)
3 3DALE REEK 3 23/6:08.394 (1)
4 4ERIK RASMUSSON 4 22/6:11.971 (1)
5 5MATT PAULUS 5 21/6:00.040 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 69
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,140
Total Race Time 19 hours, 53 minutes, 48 seconds
close X