Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY HINS 1 20/5:11.534 (1)
2 2CADEN HINS 3 19/5:02.770 (1)
3 3FRANK MILLER 5 19/5:10.376 (1)
4 4JOHN KLICK 6 19/5:12.148 (1)
5 5JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ 10 17/5:05.368 (1)
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEC HINS 2 19/5:00.874 (1)
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 4 19/5:08.354 (1)
3 3TREVOR ANDERSON 7 18/5:09.888 (1)
4 4DRU DOKKEN 8 17/5:03.051 (1)
5 5MARIN MILANOVIC 9 17/5:04.678 (1)
3
Pro 4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE REEK 1 19/5:09.914 (1)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 2 18/5:05.008 (1)
3 3DOUG REEK 3 15/5:05.758 (1)
4 4SCOTT HILTNER 4 15/5:12.162 (1)
5 5ARMAND CHARLAND 5 0/0.000 (1)
4
13.5 Wheeler (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT FOLLMER 1 21/5:10.076 (1)
2 2CADEN HINS 2 21/5:10.601 (1)
3 3DRAGON 3 21/5:11.072 (1)
4 4CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 4 20/5:13.540 (1)
5 5TERRELL HARRIS 5 20/5:15.959 (1)
6 6CHAD NIEMAN 6 19/5:00.264 (1)
7 7RANDY JOHNSON 7 18/5:11.564 (1)
5
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARIN MILANOVIC 1 17/5:01.737 (1)
2 2LONNIE WALZ 2 17/5:21.275 (1)
3 3KEITH HODGES 3 16/5:17.193 (1)
4 4AMBER HIRSCH 4 14/5:07.562 (1)
6
Mod 2wd Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN KLICK 1 19/5:08.170 (1)
2 2TERRELL HARRIS 2 19/5:11.603 (1)
3 3BRUCE STYVES 3 18/5:11.827 (1)
4 4JAKE GLANDER 4 17/5:13.661 (1)
7
17.5 Spec Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF KILLIAN 1 19/5:09.150 (1)
2 2TREVOR ANDERSON 2 18/5:01.079 (1)
3 3RANDY JOHNSON 3 17/5:06.334 (1)
4 4JASON CHOUINARD 4 16/5:07.759 (1)
5 5DOUG REEK 5 15/5:05.997 (1)
8
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT FOLLMER 1 21/5:14.115 (1)
2 2ALLEC HINS 2 20/5:15.931 (1)
3 3COREY HINS 3 18/5:02.439 (1)
9
1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE REEK 1 19/5:04.132 (1)
2 2CHAD NIEMAN 2 19/5:07.821 (1)
3 3BRUCE STYVES 3 19/5:09.342 (1)
4 4JEFF KILLIAN 4 19/5:11.458 (1)
5 5RANDY JOHNSON 5 13/5:12.703 (1)
6 6JUSTIN DOKKEN 6 12/3:45.099 (1)
7 7JAKE GLANDER 7 7/1:52.583 (1)
8 8ARMAND CHARLAND 8 0/0.000 (1)
10
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DRAGON 1 21/5:11.465 (1)
2 2DALE REEK 2 20/5:13.981 (1)
3 3ERIK RASMUSSON 3 19/5:03.420 (1)
4 4DRU DOKKEN 4 12/5:06.817 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 2,873
Total Race Time 13 hours, 28 minutes, 46 seconds
close X