Mains Race Lineup
1
Stock 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRELL HARRIS 6 19/5:08.354 (1)
2 2JOHN KLICK 7 19/5:12.148 (1)
3 3DRU DOKKEN 8 19/5:13.822 (2)
4 4MARIN MILANOVIC 9 18/5:18.582 (2)
5 5JEREMIAH LUKASAVITZ 10 17/5:00.464 (2)
2
Pro 4 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE REEK 1 19/5:02.364 (2)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 2 19/5:02.789 (2)
3 3ARMAND CHARLAND 3 19/5:05.981 (2)
4 4DOUG REEK 4 15/5:05.758 (1)
5 5SCOTT HILTNER 5 15/5:12.162 (1)
3
13.5 Wheeler A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT FOLLMER 1 21/5:05.456 (2)
2 2CADEN HINS 2 21/5:10.601 (1)
3 3DRAGON 3 21/5:11.072 (1)
4 4CHAD NIEMAN 4 21/5:13.941 (2)
5 5TERRELL HARRIS 5 20/5:03.174 (2)
6 6CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 6 20/5:04.918 (2)
7 7RANDY JOHNSON 7 19/5:13.367 (2)
4
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARIN MILANOVIC 1 17/5:01.737 (1)
2 2LONNIE WALZ 2 17/5:21.275 (1)
3 3KEITH HODGES 3 16/5:17.193 (1)
4 4AMBER HIRSCH 4 14/5:07.562 (1)
5 5SCOTT HILTNER 5 13/5:04.561 (2)
5
1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD NIEMAN 1 20/5:07.654 (2)
2 2ARMAND CHARLAND 2 20/5:11.869 (2)
3 3DALE REEK 3 19/5:04.132 (1)
4 4BRUCE STYVES 4 19/5:09.342 (1)
5 5JEFF KILLIAN 5 19/5:11.458 (1)
6 6JAKE GLANDER 6 16/4:59.945 (2)
7 7RANDY JOHNSON 7 16/5:02.718 (2)
8 8JUSTIN DOKKEN 8 14/5:03.543 (2)
6
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADEN HINS 1 20/5:07.318 (2)
2 2ALLEC HINS 2 20/5:08.952 (2)
3 3COREY HINS 3 20/5:11.534 (1)
4 4FRANK MILLER 4 19/5:01.335 (2)
5 5TREVOR ANDERSON 5 19/5:05.156 (2)
6 6TERRELL HARRIS Bump-Up
7 7JOHN KLICK Bump-Up
8 8DRU DOKKEN Bump-Up
7
Mod 2wd Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRELL HARRIS 1 20/5:13.718 (2)
2 2JOHN KLICK 2 19/5:08.170 (1)
3 3BRUCE STYVES 3 18/5:11.827 (1)
4 4JAKE GLANDER 4 17/5:03.199 (2)
8
17.5 Spec Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREVOR ANDERSON 1 19/5:01.143 (2)
2 2JEFF KILLIAN 2 19/5:09.150 (1)
3 3RANDY JOHNSON 3 18/5:07.810 (2)
4 4JASON CHOUINARD 4 18/5:13.462 (2)
5 5DOUG REEK 5 15/5:05.997 (1)
9
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRENT FOLLMER 1 21/5:14.115 (1)
2 2ALLEC HINS 2 20/5:10.500 (2)
3 3COREY HINS 3 20/5:14.698 (2)
4 4CHRIS MARTIN 4 19/5:02.330 (2)
10
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DRAGON 1 21/5:11.465 (1)
2 2DRU DOKKEN 2 21/5:12.737 (2)
3 3DALE REEK 3 20/5:13.981 (1)
4 4ERIK RASMUSSON 4 19/5:03.420 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 510 Rc Raceway
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 2,873
Total Race Time 13 hours, 28 minutes, 46 seconds
close X