Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1/10th Truggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ZACH VANDALEN 24/6:12.597 14.219 43.519 15.422 1 / 1
2 ROSS JUDNIC 22/6:05.034 14.486 44.206 16.475 1 / 1
3 JARED PETERS 21/6:05.363 15.879 48.983 17.401 1 / 1
4 BRUCE STYVES 21/6:09.372 15.241 47.774 17.251 1 / 1
5 TERRELL HARRIS 20/6:14.561 15.043 48.968 18.683 1 / 1
6 CONRAD BEISE 9/3:22.465 15.619 56.469 22.885 1 / 1
13.5 Wheeler
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 SEAN VANDALEN 24/6:13.492 14.023 43.420 15.516 1 / 1
2 CHRIS KACZMARCZYK 23/6:11.867 14.818 45.237 16.063 1 / 1
3 TRENT FOLLMER 23/6:15.099 15.108 45.724 16.239 1 / 1
4 TERRELL HARRIS 22/6:01.773 15.020 46.681 16.310 1 / 1
5 DALE REEK 21/6:09.855 15.999 48.316 17.473 1 / 1
6 JEREMY SIMPSON 20/6:13.357 15.867 49.729 18.598 1 / 1
7 JASON CHOUINARD 19/6:05.614 16.494 50.210 19.088 1 / 1
Sportsman
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 TREVOR ANDERSON 20/6:06.444 16.523 51.749 18.292 1 / 1
2 TONY G 19/6:08.170 17.475 54.466 19.354 1 / 1
3 BRENNEN THE FANTASTIC 19/6:18.046 17.268 55.501 19.697 1 / 1
4 ETHAN ENERSON 18/6:15.759 17.822 55.963 20.550 1 / 1
5 SETH GRUNDMANN 18/6:19.135 17.747 54.764 20.877 1 / 1
6 DOUG REEK 14/6:10.625 22.024 1:10.563 25.915 1 / 1
7 TAYLOR ANDERSON 13/6:13.988 20.300 1:22.176 30.498 1 / 1
Stock 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 TRENT FOLLMER 22/6:07.922 15.416 47.097 16.665 1 / 1
2 CHRIS MARTIN 22/6:14.433 15.548 47.164 16.877 1 / 1
3 DALE REEK 20/6:03.534 16.898 51.090 18.001 1 / 1
4 JASON CHOUINARD 19/6:11.467 17.128 52.146 19.053 1 / 1
5 TONY G 16/6:05.590 18.735 58.037 22.776 1 / 1
6 TAYLOR ANDERSON 13/6:16.172 22.400 1:19.614 28.838 1 / 1
close X